I Russell |
Ingleburn Magpies U11 Division 1 |
14 |
24 |
|
6 |
E Matthews |
Ingleburn Magpies U11 Division 1 |
15 |
21 |
|
6 |
W Foster |
Camden Blues U11 White Division 1 |
14 |
15 |
|
4 |
J Shandler |
u11 Div 1 |
15 |
13 |
|
4 |
G Doig |
Camden Blues U11 White Division 1 |
11 |
11 |
|
5 |
B Wetsteyn |
Camden Blues U11 White Division 1 |
16 |
10 |
|
2 |
C D Neves |
Ingleburn Magpies U11 Division 1 |
12 |
7 |
|
2 |
J Brown |
Baulkham Hills Hawks U11 Tarrant |
14 |
7 |
|
2 |
L Grima |
Camden Blues U11 White Division 1 |
14 |
7 |
|
3 |
Z Bell |
Ingleburn Magpies U11 Division 1 |
15 |
7 |
|
3 |
B Dean |
Ingleburn Magpies U11 Division 1 |
15 |
6 |
|
2 |
C Pasterfield |
Camden Blues U11 White Division 1 |
15 |
6 |
|
2 |
C Kean |
u11 Div 1 |
9 |
6 |
|
3 |
C Taylor-Carpio |
Ingleburn Magpies U11 Division 1 |
15 |
6 |
|
2 |
J Hall |
Campbelltown Swans U11 |
13 |
6 |
|
3 |
A Crocker |
Camden Blues U11 White Division 1 |
14 |
5 |
|
2 |
F Wright |
Camden Blues U11 White Division 1 |
14 |
5 |
|
2 |
R Jarvis |
Ingleburn Magpies U11 Division 1 |
15 |
5 |
|
2 |
S Elmohamed |
Camden Blues U11 White Division 1 |
16 |
5 |
|
2 |
T Volcov |
Campbelltown Swans U11 |
13 |
5 |
|
2 |
A K J Benson |
Camden Blues U11 White Division 1 |
16 |
4 |
|
1 |
C Brooksby |
Camden Blues U11 White Division 1 |
16 |
4 |
|
1 |
C Irwin |
Camden Blues U11 White Division 1 |
16 |
4 |
|
1 |
D N Deng |
Blacktown Suns U11 Division 1 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
R Newman-Riedl |
Ingleburn Magpies U11 Division 1 |
12 |
4 |
|
2 |
T Danswan |
Camden Blues U11 White Division 1 |
11 |
4 |
|
2 |
A Salame |
Greystanes Goannas U11 Division 1 |
5 |
3 |
|
2 |
A Kennedy |
Greystanes Goannas U11 Division 1 |
3 |
3 |
|
3 |
D Sinclair |
Blacktown Suns U11 Division 1 |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
G Nawiesniak |
u11 Div 1 |
14 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Taylor |
Baulkham Hills Hawks U11 McLeod |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Taiatu |
Campbelltown Swans U11 |
13 |
3 |
|
2 |
K Edwards |
u11 Div 1 |
14 |
3 |
|
2 |
M Mailo |
Campbelltown Swans U11 |
13 |
3 |
|
2 |
O Becker |
u11 Div 1 |
11 |
3 |
|
3 |
R Love |
u11 Div 1 |
14 |
3 |
|
2 |
Z Shaideen |
Blacktown Suns U11 Division 1 |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
A Mckenzie |
Camden Blues U11 White Division 1 |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Deng |
Blacktown Suns U11 Division 1 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Wilson |
Ingleburn Magpies U11 Division 1 |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
F Alderton |
u11 Div 1 |
13 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Overend |
Baulkham Hills Hawks U11 McLeod |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Newman |
Ingleburn Magpies U11 Division 1 |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Haeren |
Ingleburn Magpies U11 Division 1 |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
N Payne |
u11 Div 1 |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Thompson |
u11 Div 1 |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Richards |
Camden Blues U11 White Division 1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Lynn |
Greystanes Goannas U11 Division 1 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Saunders |
Ingleburn Magpies U11 Division 1 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Crawford |
Baulkham Hills Hawks U11 McLeod |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Gandy |
Camden Blues U11 White Division 1 |
16 |
1 |
|
1 |
H White |
Blacktown Suns U11 Division 1 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Saliba |
Greystanes Goannas U11 Division 1 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Crawley |
Blacktown Suns U11 Division 1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
J Malvern |
Camden Blues U11 White Division 1 |
16 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Thompson |
u11 Div 1 |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
J E Mohamed |
Camden Blues U11 White Division 1 |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Peters |
Greystanes Goannas U11 Division 1 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Potts |
Campbelltown Swans U11 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
J J I Burgess |
Greystanes Goannas U11 Division 1 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Kilpatrick |
Campbelltown Swans U11 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Mahony |
Greystanes Goannas U11 Division 1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
L Mayer |
u11 Div 1 |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Mifsud |
Greystanes Goannas U11 Division 1 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Lane |
Ingleburn Magpies U11 Division 1 |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Salmond |
Ingleburn Magpies U11 Division 1 |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
Q Guest |
u11 Div 1 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Brimfield |
Baulkham Hills Hawks U11 McLeod |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Antzakles |
Campbelltown Swans U11 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Renny |
u11 Div 1 |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Mcmillan |
Baulkham Hills Hawks U11 McLeod |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Griffiths |
Ingleburn Magpies U11 Division 1 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Crowley |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U11 Division 1 |
13 |
|
|
|
A Eason |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U11 Division 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
A Mchale |
Campbelltown Swans U11 |
13 |
|
|
|
A Crawford |
Baulkham Hills Hawks U11 McLeod |
1 |
|
|
|
A Pazios |
u11 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
B Knowles |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U11 Division 1 |
17 |
|
|
|
B Kitchener |
Blacktown Suns U11 Division 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
B Mcnamara |
Baulkham Hills Hawks U11 McLeod |
1 |
|
|
|
B Hatherly |
Greystanes Goannas U11 Division 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
B Sawyer |
Greystanes Goannas U11 Division 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
B Clarke |
Blacktown Suns U11 Division 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
B Kayler-Thomson |
Baulkham Hills Hawks U11 McLeod |
3 |
|
|
|
B Carruthers |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U11 Division 1 |
17 |
|
|
|
B T Joll |
Greystanes Goannas U11 Division 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
B Holland |
Campbelltown Swans U11 |
13 |
|
|
|
C Wills |
Greystanes Goannas U11 Division 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
C Grimley |
Baulkham Hills Hawks U11 McLeod |
5 |
|
|
|
C Donechy |
Blacktown Suns U11 Division 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
C Kostiainen |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U11 Division 1 |
14 |
|
|
|
C Fishburn |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U11 Division 1 |
17 |
|
|
|
C Johnston |
Ingleburn Magpies U11 Division 1 |
13 |
|
|
|
D Carter |
Baulkham Hills Hawks U11 McLeod |
5 |
|
|
|
D Knowles |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U11 Division 1 |
17 |
|
|
|
D Kearney |
Blacktown Suns U11 Division 1 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
D Smith |
Camden Blues U11 White Division 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
D Congerton |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U11 Division 1 |
10 |
|
|
|
E Malone |
Blacktown Suns U11 Division 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
E Vicary |
Greystanes Goannas U11 Division 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
F Phillips |
u11 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
F Mclaughlin |
Blacktown Suns U11 Division 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
G Dunn |
u11 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
H Ashe |
u11 Div 1 |
15 |
|
|
|
I Thompson |
Campbelltown Swans U11 |
13 |
|
|
|
I Wiffin |
Greystanes Goannas U11 Division 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
J Cummins |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U11 Division 1 |
17 |
|
|
|
J Dawes |
Greystanes Goannas U11 Division 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Gentle |
Ingleburn Magpies U11 Division 1 |
11 |
|
|
|
J Hanigan |
Baulkham Hills Hawks U11 McLeod |
4 |
|
|
|
J Hart |
Blacktown Suns U11 Division 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
J Cox |
Ingleburn Magpies U11 Division 1 |
15 |
|
|
|
J Kelly |
Baulkham Hills Hawks U11 McLeod |
5 |
|
|
|
J Lackas |
Baulkham Hills Hawks U11 McLeod |
4 |
|
|
|
J Ravello |
u11 Div 1 |
6 |
|
|
|
J Hammond |
Ingleburn Magpies U11 Division 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
J Drake |
u11 Div 1 |
12 |
|
|
|
J Smith |
Blacktown Suns U11 Division 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
J Tadich |
Greystanes Goannas U11 Division 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
J Kierans |
Campbelltown Swans U11 |
13 |
|
|
|
J Marks |
Greystanes Goannas U11 Division 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
K Brown |
u11 Div 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
K Hughes |
Camden Blues U11 White Division 1 |
14 |
|
|
|
K Brown |
u11 Div 1 |
11 |
|
|
|
K Ormsby |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U11 Division 1 |
6 |
|
|
|
K Langworthy |
Blacktown Suns U11 Division 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
K El-Abboud |
Ingleburn Magpies U11 Division 1 |
15 |
|
|
|
K Patel |
Blacktown Suns U11 Division 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
K Lazarou |
Campbelltown Swans U11 |
13 |
|
|
|
K Michell |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U11 Division 1 |
16 |
|
|
|
L Minehan |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U11 Division 1 |
13 |
|
|
|
L Small |
Baulkham Hills Hawks U11 McLeod |
5 |
|
|
|
L Case |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U11 Division 1 |
17 |
|
|
|
L Dixon |
Blacktown Suns U11 Division 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
L Saunders |
Baulkham Hills Hawks U11 McLeod |
4 |
|
|
|
L Cseh |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U11 Division 1 |
17 |
|
|
|
M Como |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U11 Division 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
M Skinner |
u11 Div 1 |
15 |
|
|
|
M Muir |
Ingleburn Magpies U11 Division 1 |
14 |
|
|
|
M Hayhow |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U11 Division 1 |
15 |
|
|
|
M Leaver |
Campbelltown Swans U11 |
13 |
|
|
|
M Carney |
Campbelltown Swans U11 |
13 |
|
|
|
N Chapman |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U11 Division 1 |
17 |
|
|
|
N Sinclair |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U11 Division 1 |
15 |
|
|
|
P Corcoran |
Blacktown Suns U11 Division 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
P Bohman |
Baulkham Hills Hawks U11 McLeod |
1 |
|
|
|
P Turner |
Baulkham Hills Hawks U11 McLeod |
5 |
|
|
|
P Galbraith |
Baulkham Hills Hawks U11 McLeod |
1 |
|
|
|
P Lillie |
Ingleburn Magpies U11 Division 1 |
13 |
|
|
|
R Torrisheba |
Blacktown Suns U11 Division 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
R Jones |
Blacktown Suns U11 Division 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
R Kemble |
Ingleburn Magpies U11 Division 1 |
15 |
|
|
|
R Tolsher |
Blacktown Suns U11 Division 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
R Zackria |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U11 Division 1 |
15 |
|
|
|
S Tabrett |
Camden Blues U11 White Division 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
S Wise |
Blacktown Suns U11 Division 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
S Collins |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U11 Division 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
S Taylor |
Campbelltown Swans U11 |
13 |
|
|
|
S Hall |
u11 Div 1 |
15 |
|
|
|
T Pasfield |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U11 Division 1 |
17 |
|
|
|
T Clarke |
Blacktown Suns U11 Division 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
W Erwin |
Camden Blues U11 White Division 1 |
16 |
|
|
|
Y Abdallah |
Blacktown Suns U11 Division 1 |
4 |
|
|
|