Greater Western Sydney Junior AFL
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
GSJ Western Sydney
/
Western Sydney U12 Division 1 2018
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
U15YG DIV 2
Western Sydney U10 South 2018
Western Sydney U10 West Grey 2018
Western Sydney U10 West Orange 2018
Western Sydney U11 Division 1 2018
Western Sydney U11 South 2018
Western Sydney U11 West 2018
Western Sydney U12 Division 1 2018
Western Sydney U12 Division 2 2018
Western Sydney U12 Youth Girls 2018
Western Sydney U13 Division 1 2018
Western Sydney U13 Division 2 2018
Western Sydney U14 Division 1 2018
Western Sydney U14 Division 1 2018
Western Sydney U14 Division 2 2018
Western Sydney U14 Division 2 2018
Western Sydney U15 2018
Western Sydney U15 Youth Girls Division 1 2018
Western Sydney U15 Youth Girls Division 2 2018
Western Sydney U15 Youth Girls Division 3 2018
Western Sydney U17 2018
Western Sydney U18 Youth Girls 2018
Western Sydney U9 South Black 2018
Western Sydney U9 South Blue 2018
Western Sydney U9 West Grey 2018
Western Sydney U9 West Orange 2018
Western Sydney U9 West White 2018
Fixtures/Results
Western Sydney U12 Division 1 2018
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
R Hulston
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U12
15
31
6
L Rice
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U12
15
25
6
W Capes
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U12
15
20
4
N Henley
Camden Blues U12 Blue
14
12
4
D Jones
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U12
9
11
3
C Hall
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U12
15
9
2
J Fream
Camden Blues U12 Blue
14
9
3
S Gintowt
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U12
14
9
3
D Sheehan
Greystanes Goannas U12
12
8
3
S Watt
Camden/Wollondilly U12 Division 1
15
8
4
F Phillips
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U12
9
7
3
H Newton
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U12
15
7
2
A Langley
Ingleburn Magpies U12
15
6
3
C Hasler
Camden/Wollondilly U12 Division 1
15
5
4
I Meilak
Greystanes Goannas U12
13
5
2
K Prenter
Ingleburn Magpies U12
16
5
2
R Deaves
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U12
15
5
3
S Watt
Camden Blues U12 Blue
2
5
4
T Dean
Ingleburn Magpies U12
15
5
5
A O'Brien
Greystanes Goannas U12
13
4
2
C Rye
Ingleburn Magpies U12
15
4
2
C Hatton
Camden Blues U12 Blue
13
4
3
C Hatton
Camden/Wollondilly U12 Division 1
5
4
2
E Matthews
Ingleburn Magpies U12
9
4
2
I Sheppard-Coulton
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U12
6
4
2
R Bailey
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U12
15
4
4
C Lyttleton
Blacktown City Suns U12
5
3
2
E Whittaker
Greystanes Goannas U12
12
3
1
I Russell
Ingleburn Magpies U12
10
3
2
J Spragg
Camden/Wollondilly U12 Division 1
14
3
1
O Becker
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U12
8
3
1
R Peters
Greystanes Goannas U12
13
3
3
B Edwards
Greystanes Goannas U12
12
2
1
B Mason
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U12
15
2
1
C Robinson
Blacktown City Suns U12
5
2
2
D N Deng
Blacktown City Suns U12
3
2
1
E Argo
Camden Blues U12 Blue
13
2
1
F Crimmins
Camden Blues U12 Blue
8
2
2
J Williams
Camden/Wollondilly U12 Division 1
14
2
1
J Atkin
Camden Blues U12 Blue
13
2
1
J Ross
Blacktown City Suns U12
5
2
1
A Williams
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U12
3
1
1
B Deng
Blacktown City Suns U12
2
1
1
B Beveridge
Camden/Wollondilly U12 Division 1
14
1
1
D Smith
Camden Blues U12 Blue
2
1
1
E Saw
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U12
2
1
1
F Bradshaw
Camden/Wollondilly U12 Division 1
10
1
1
F Williams
Camden/Wollondilly U12 Division 1
14
1
1
I Francis
Camden/Wollondilly U12 Division 1
11
1
1
J Gibson
Camden Blues U12 Blue
12
1
1
J Shandler
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U12
6
1
1
L Butler
Camden Blues U12 Blue
13
1
1
L Petrovski
Camden Blues U12 Blue
14
1
1
M Bradley
Blacktown City Suns U12
5
1
1
M O'Brien
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U12
15
1
1
N Payne
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U12
1
1
1
N Henley
Camden/Wollondilly U12 Division 1
5
1
1
R Harrington
Camden/Wollondilly U12 Division 1
13
1
1
T Mel
Blacktown City Suns U12
5
1
1
T Chambers
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U12
1
1
1
W Watts
Camden/Wollondilly U12 Division 1
10
1
1
A Shah
Blacktown City Suns U12
2
A Freeman
Ingleburn Magpies U12
16
A Beattie
Blacktown City Suns U12
5
A Freney
Camden Blues U12 Blue
1
A Freney
Ingleburn Magpies U12
15
A Flood
Greystanes Goannas U12
13
B Chappel
Ingleburn Magpies U12
11
B Radford
Greystanes Goannas U12
10
B Brangwin-Williams
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U12
10
C Brooksby
Camden Blues U12 Blue
1
C Burton
Greystanes Goannas U12
13
C Rye
Camden Blues U12 Blue
1
C Irwin
Camden Blues U12 Blue
4
C Nightingale
Blacktown City Suns U12
5
C Bateman
Ingleburn Magpies U12
14
C Kean
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U12
1
C Falls
Greystanes Goannas U12
1
C Knoester
Blacktown City Suns U12
5
C Eldridge
Ingleburn Magpies U12
16
C Beveridge
Camden/Wollondilly U12 Division 1
15
C Grady
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U12
2
C Cheyne
Ingleburn Magpies U12
8
C Crofts
Camden Blues U12 Blue
1
C Crofts
Ingleburn Magpies U12
15
C Freeman
Ingleburn Magpies U12
16
C Wilson
Blacktown City Suns U12
4
D O'Donnell
Greystanes Goannas U12
13
D Williams
Ingleburn Magpies U12
15
D Abasa
Ingleburn Magpies U12
11
D Ballard
Greystanes Goannas U12
13
D Kelly
Camden/Wollondilly U12 Division 1
15
D Petrovski
Camden Blues U12 Blue
2
D Bragg
Greystanes Goannas U12
13
E Wickenden
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U12
15
F Kelly
Greystanes Goannas U12
13
F Williams
Camden Blues U12 Blue
3
F Gandy
Camden Blues U12 Blue
1
H Turner
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U12
15
H D Martin
Ingleburn Magpies U12
2
J Bensemann
Greystanes Goannas U12
13
J Bianchi
Greystanes Goannas U12
8
J Crawley
Blacktown City Suns U12
2
J Lawrence
Ingleburn Magpies U12
16
J Salzmann
Ingleburn Magpies U12
15
J Watt
Camden/Wollondilly U12 Division 1
2
J Hart
Blacktown City Suns U12
1
J Ykmour
Camden Blues U12 Blue
13
J Ykmour
Camden/Wollondilly U12 Division 1
4
J Shedden
Ingleburn Magpies U12
16
J Hammond
Ingleburn Magpies U12
16
J Fream
Camden/Wollondilly U12 Division 1
2
J Bruce
Blacktown City Suns U12
5
J Williams
Camden Blues U12 Blue
3
J Atkin
Camden/Wollondilly U12 Division 1
2
J Deegan
Blacktown City Suns U12
4
J Gillett
Greystanes Goannas U12
13
J Marks
Greystanes Goannas U12
3
K Sadler
Camden/Wollondilly U12 Division 1
15
K Edwards
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U12
1
K Langworthy
Blacktown City Suns U12
1
K Ogden
Camden Blues U12 Blue
14
K Ogden
Camden/Wollondilly U12 Division 1
1
K Morgan
Camden Blues U12 Blue
13
L Fabiano
Blacktown City Suns U12
5
L Ingram
Blacktown City Suns U12
4
L Nixon
Ingleburn Magpies U12
16
L Ranson
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U12
10
M Allen
Camden Blues U12 Blue
1
M Allen
Camden/Wollondilly U12 Division 1
15
M Howard
Ingleburn Magpies U12
11
N Jenkins
Camden/Wollondilly U12 Division 1
15
O Kendall
Camden Blues U12 Blue
4
R Martin
Camden Blues U12 Blue
12
R Haeren
Ingleburn Magpies U12
16
R Nicholson
Blacktown City Suns U12
5
R Curtis-Burton
Greystanes Goannas U12
12
R Jarvis
Ingleburn Magpies U12
1
S Elmohamed
Camden Blues U12 Blue
5
V Helene
Camden Blues U12 Blue
12
W Erwin
Camden Blues U12 Blue
1
Y Abdallah
Blacktown City Suns U12
1
Z Chmiel
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U12
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started