Greater Western Sydney Junior AFL
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
GSJ Western Sydney
/
Western Sydney U10 South 2017
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 9 South Orange
Western Sydney U10 South 2017
Western Sydney U10 West Grey 2017
Western Sydney U10 West Orange 2017
Western Sydney U11 Division 1 2017
Western Sydney U11 South 2017
Western Sydney U11 West 2017
Western Sydney U12 Division 1 2017
Western Sydney U12 Division 2 2017
Western Sydney U12 Youth Girls 2017
Western Sydney U13 Division 1 2017
Western Sydney U13 Division 2 2017
Western Sydney U14 2017
Western Sydney U15 2017
Western Sydney U15 Youth Girls Division 1 2017
Western Sydney U15 Youth Girls Division 2 2017
Western Sydney U17 2017
Western Sydney U18 Youth Girls 2017
Western Sydney U9 South 2017
Western Sydney U9 West Grey 2017
Western Sydney U9 West Orange 2017
Western Sydney U9 West White 2017
Fixtures/Results
Western Sydney U10 South 2017
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
B Wetsteyn
Camden Blues U10 Blue
12
4
4
D Smith
Camden Blues U10 Blue
12
2
1
2
B Mundell
Camden Blues U10 Blue
11
1
1
C Pasterfield
Camden Blues U10 Blue
11
1
1
A Cook
Liverpool Eagles U10
3
A Steele
Camden Blues U10 Blue
11
A Steele
Camden Blues U10 White
1
A Richards
Camden Blues U10 Blue
12
A Flanagan
South West Tigers U10
15
A Crocker
Camden Blues U10 Threes
2
A Crocker
Camden Blues U10 White
11
A Mckenzie
Camden Blues U10 Threes
11
A Mckenzie
Camden Blues U10 White
1
A Mchale
Campbelltown Swans U10
12
A Proberts-Pittman
Camden Blues U10 Threes
3
B Sultana
South West Tigers U10
2
B Holland
Campbelltown Swans U10
10
C Brooksby
Camden Blues U10 Threes
1
C Brooksby
Camden Blues U10 White
12
C Donnelly
Wollondilly Redbacks U10
13
C Eagles
Camden Blues U10 White
11
C Panagiotakis
South West Tigers U10
14
C Stephan
South West Tigers U10
7
C Porteous
South West Tigers U10
15
C Wells
South Campbelltown Kangaroos U10
9
D Devine
South West Tigers U10
14
D Keith
Camden Blues U10 White
10
E Coleman-Pelesic
Camden Blues U10 Threes
11
E Gyamfi
Liverpool Eagles U10
5
E Reeves
South Campbelltown Kangaroos U10
8
E Mellen
Liverpool Eagles U10
9
E Canfarini
Liverpool Eagles U10
5
E Littlechild
Camden Blues U10 Threes
1
E Mcglynn
Camden Blues U10 Threes
1
F R Jenkins
Campbelltown Swans U10
13
F Cowin
Camden Blues U10 Blue
10
F Wright
Camden Blues U10 Threes
2
F Wright
Camden Blues U10 White
12
F Gandy
Camden Blues U10 Threes
12
F Gandy
Camden Blues U10 White
5
G Summers
Camden Blues U10 Threes
7
H Crofts
Camden Blues U10 Threes
9
H Williams
Camden Blues U10 White
9
H Satara
Camden Blues U10 White
7
H Mcglynn
Camden Blues U10 Threes
2
H Mcglynn
Camden Blues U10 White
1
I Hort
Camden Blues U10 Threes
12
I Hort
Camden Blues U10 White
3
I Hawes
Liverpool Eagles U10
5
J Hide
South West Tigers U10
11
J Watt
Camden Blues U10 Threes
1
J Watt
Camden Blues U10 White
1
J Hort
Camden Blues U10 Threes
1
J Malvern
Camden Blues U10 Threes
2
J Malvern
Camden Blues U10 White
12
J Hill
South Campbelltown Kangaroos U10
12
J E Hunt
Camden Blues U10 Threes
8
J E Hunt
Camden Blues U10 White
1
J Kinniburgh
Campbelltown Swans U10
13
J Petersons
Campbelltown Swans U10
13
J Kierans
Campbelltown Swans U10
11
J Berry
Liverpool Eagles U10
9
J Hall
Campbelltown Swans U10
12
J Reeves
South Campbelltown Kangaroos U10
12
J V Peringelil
Liverpool Eagles U10
2
J Mcinerney
Liverpool Eagles U10
6
J O'Neill
Camden Blues U10 White
2
J Leoni
Liverpool Eagles U10
9
K S Raj
South Campbelltown Kangaroos U10
12
K Middleton
South West Tigers U10
11
K Lazarou
Campbelltown Swans U10
13
K Buckley
South Campbelltown Kangaroos U10
12
L Farrell
South West Tigers U10
3
L Rogers
Camden Blues U10 Blue
12
L Ojeda
South West Tigers U10
14
L V Gool
Camden Blues U10 Blue
12
L Grima
Camden Blues U10 Blue
11
M Darley
Campbelltown Swans U10
13
M Mccanna
Liverpool Eagles U10
7
M Proberts-Pittman
Camden Blues U10 Threes
3
M Carney
Campbelltown Swans U10
13
M Brooks
Camden Blues U10 Threes
2
N Porter
South West Tigers U10
15
O Kaiser
Camden Blues U10 Threes
10
P Lane
Campbelltown Swans U10
12
P L Tasmania
Liverpool Eagles U10
9
P Freitag
South West Tigers U10
12
R Taylor
Camden Blues U10 Threes
8
R Taylor
Camden Blues U10 White
2
R Canfarini
Liverpool Eagles U10
3
R Walasek-Oguri
Liverpool Eagles U10
9
R Antzakles
Campbelltown Swans U10
13
S Dwyer
South Campbelltown Kangaroos U10
12
S D Sade
Liverpool Eagles U10
7
S Francois
South Campbelltown Kangaroos U10
12
S Taylor
Campbelltown Swans U10
12
S Coleman-Pelesic
Camden Blues U10 Threes
2
S Foot-Stanberg
Liverpool Eagles U10
7
S ( Foot
Liverpool Eagles U10
7
S O'Dwyer
South Campbelltown Kangaroos U10
9
S Mauri
South Campbelltown Kangaroos U10
8
T Devine
South West Tigers U10
5
T Chanthivong
South Campbelltown Kangaroos U10
7
T Freeman
Ingleburn Magpies U10
2
T Marsh
Campbelltown Swans U10
3
T Cabrera
South West Tigers U10
1
W Erwin
Camden Blues U10 White
11
W Warren
Camden Blues U10 Blue
12
X Danswan
Camden Blues U10 Threes
10
X Danswan
Camden Blues U10 White
2
Y Marquez
Liverpool Eagles U10
2
Z Buckley
South Campbelltown Kangaroos U10
4
Z Moroney
Camden Blues U10 Blue
12
Z Lamaro
South Campbelltown Kangaroos U10
12
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started