Greater Western Sydney Junior AFL
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
GSJ Western Sydney
/
Western Sydney U14 Division 2 v1
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Western Sydney U10 North
Western Sydney U10 North 1
Western Sydney U10 North 2
Western Sydney U10 South
Western Sydney U12 Division 1
Western Sydney U12 Division 2
Western Sydney U12 Division 3
Western Sydney U14 Division 1
Western Sydney U14 Division 1 v1
Western Sydney U14 Division 2
Western Sydney U14 Division 2 v1
Western Sydney U14 Division 3
Western Sydney U16
Fixtures/Results
Western Sydney U14 Division 2 v1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
B Farah
South West Tigers U14 Div 2
3
9
Greenway Park
R Harman
South West Tigers U14 Div 2
3
7
Greenway Park
J Pearson
South West Tigers U14 Div 2
3
6
Wrights Reserve
M Kearnes
South West Tigers U14 Div 2
3
5
Greenway Park
L Culhane
South West Tigers U14 Div 2
3
4
Greenway Park
J Sorrenti
Camden Blues U14 Div 3
4
3
Greenway Park
J Drummond
South West Tigers U14 Div 2
3
3
Greenway Park
K Powell
South West Tigers U14 Div 2
3
3
Wrights Reserve
N Pidgeon
South West Tigers U14 Div 2
3
3
Greenway Park
C Russo
South West Tigers U14 Div 2
2
2
Greenway Park
E Lahey
South West Tigers U14 Div 2
3
2
Greenway Park
J Morrison
South West Tigers U14 Div 2
3
2
Greenway Park
J Vella
Camden Blues U14 Div 3
3
2
Fairfax Reserve
Z Murdoch
South West Tigers U14 Div 2
3
2
Greenway Park
J Wilson
Camden Blues U14 Div 3
4
1
Fairfax Reserve
J Arnault
Camden Blues U14 Div 3
2
1
Doyle Park
J Sky
South West Tigers U14 Div 2
3
1
Greenway Park
J Azzopardi
Camden Blues U14 Div 3
4
1
Fairfax Reserve
J Bannister
Camden Blues U14 Div 3
4
1
Fairfax Reserve
J Ivanoff
Camden Blues U14 Div 3
2
1
Doyle Park
M Bell
Camden Blues U14 Div 3
1
1
Fairfax Reserve
N Shipley
Camden Blues U14 Div 3
2
1
Doyle Park
A Monti
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2
3
A Gandy
Camden Blues U14 Div 3
2
A Wass
Blue Mountains U14 Div 3
1
B Andrew
Camden Blues U14 Div 3
4
C Fenner
Blue Mountains U14 Div 3
2
C Ridley
Blue Mountains U14 Div 3
2
C Auciello
South West Tigers U14 Div 2
3
C Plain
Camden Blues U14 Div 3
4
C Fortuin
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2
3
C Colbran
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2
3
C King
Camden Blues U14 Div 3
3
D Fallon
Blue Mountains U14 Div 3
1
D Heward
Camden Blues U14 Div 3
1
D Russo
South West Tigers U14 Div 2
2
E Gillion
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2
3
G Burgess
Blue Mountains U14 Div 3
2
H Lelliott
Blue Mountains U14 Div 3
2
H Russo
South West Tigers U14 Div 2
2
H Murphy
Blue Mountains U14 Div 3
2
H Marsh
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2
3
J Haubenwallner
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2
3
J M Jones
South West Tigers U14 Div 2
3
J Rerekura
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2
3
J Waddell
Blue Mountains U14 Div 3
2
J Willis
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2
1
J Herron
Blue Mountains U14 Div 3
2
J Windon
South West Tigers U14 Div 2
1
J Constance
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2
3
J Yakimov
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2
3
J Lombardo
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2
3
J Bond
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2
2
J Micallef
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2
3
J Edwards
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2
3
K Broadribb
South West Tigers U14 Div 2
3
L Berryman
Camden Blues U14 Div 3
4
L Day
Camden Blues U14 Div 3
2
L Leaf
Blue Mountains U14 Div 3
2
L O'Neill
Camden Blues U14 Div 3
4
L O'Callaghan
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2
3
L Bates
South West Tigers U14 Div 2
1
L Mcintyre
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2
3
L Sayre
Camden Blues U14 Div 3
1
M Field
Blue Mountains U14 Div 3
2
M Tomczyk
Blue Mountains U14 Div 3
2
M Watson
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2
3
M Zolfel
Blue Mountains U14 Div 3
1
M Calcutt
Camden Blues U14 Div 3
4
M Banks
Camden Blues U14 Div 3
1
N Shipley
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2
1
O Henning
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2
3
P Doyle
Blue Mountains U14 Div 3
2
Q Sementez
Blue Mountains U14 Div 3
2
R Higgins
Camden Blues U14 Div 3
1
R Revere
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2
1
S Murrandah
Blue Mountains U14 Div 3
1
S Nolte
South West Tigers U14 Div 2
3
S Waddell
Blue Mountains U14 Div 3
1
S Talavera
Blue Mountains U14 Div 3
2
S Crimmins
Camden Blues U14 Div 3
4
T Murphy
Blue Mountains U14 Div 3
1
T Kalabric
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2
3
W Brown
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2
3
Z Smeaton
Blue Mountains U14 Div 3
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started