Greater Western Sydney Junior AFL
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
GSJ Western Sydney
/
Western Sydney U9 West Orange 2017
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 9 South Orange
Western Sydney U10 South 2017
Western Sydney U10 West Grey 2017
Western Sydney U10 West Orange 2017
Western Sydney U11 Division 1 2017
Western Sydney U11 South 2017
Western Sydney U11 West 2017
Western Sydney U12 Division 1 2017
Western Sydney U12 Division 2 2017
Western Sydney U12 Youth Girls 2017
Western Sydney U13 Division 1 2017
Western Sydney U13 Division 2 2017
Western Sydney U14 2017
Western Sydney U15 2017
Western Sydney U15 Youth Girls Division 1 2017
Western Sydney U15 Youth Girls Division 2 2017
Western Sydney U17 2017
Western Sydney U18 Youth Girls 2017
Western Sydney U9 South 2017
Western Sydney U9 West Grey 2017
Western Sydney U9 West Orange 2017
Western Sydney U9 West White 2017
Fixtures/Results
Western Sydney U9 West Orange 2017
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
A Chokshi
Blacktown Suns U9 Red
8
A Nawiesniak
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U9 Maroon
13
A Kafkis
Baulkham Hills Hawks U9 Nippers
10
A Walsh
Blacktown Suns U9 Red
8
A Branchett
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U9 Maroon
11
A Mostert
Blacktown Suns U9 Red
7
A Lynn
Greystanes Goannas U9 Yellow
1
A Droll
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U9 Palmers
15
A Crawford
Baulkham Hills Hawks U9 Nippers
11
A Kennedy
Greystanes Goannas U9 Yellow
3
B Kitchener
Blacktown Suns U9 Red
2
B Petersen
Blacktown Suns U9 Red
2
C Milton
Blacktown Suns U9 Red
7
C Parslow
Baulkham Hills Hawks U9 Nippers
11
C Nelson
Blacktown Suns U9 Red
7
C Hayman
Baulkham Hills Hawks U9 Nippers
13
C Hegarty
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U9 Maroon
11
C Sulic
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U9 Maroon
9
D Blade
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U9 Palmers
14
D Mcdonald
Blacktown Suns U9 Red
2
D Sra
Blacktown Suns U9 Red
1
D Laird
Baulkham Hills Hawks U9 Nippers
15
E Clift
Baulkham Hills Hawks U9 Nippers
10
E Culver
Blacktown Suns U9 Red
1
E Staude
Blacktown Suns U9 Red
3
E Hill
Greystanes Goannas U9 Yellow
14
H Hanebuth
Blacktown Suns U9 Red
8
H L Burnett
Blacktown Suns U9 Red
3
H Culver
Blacktown Suns U9 Red
2
H Smythe
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U9 Maroon
1
H Watts
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U9 Blue
14
H Gibbeson
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U9 Maroon
1
I Wiffin
Greystanes Goannas U9 Yellow
4
J Barry
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U9 Maroon
1
J Overend
Baulkham Hills Hawks U9 Nippers
1
J Hart
Blacktown Suns U9 Red
2
J Lackas
Baulkham Hills Hawks U9 Nippers
1
J Nott
Greystanes Goannas U9 Yellow
15
J Thompson
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U9 Maroon
13
J Coverdale
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U9 Palmers
15
J Peters
Greystanes Goannas U9 Yellow
14
J Canoy
Blacktown Suns U9 Red
1
J Kidd
Blacktown Suns U9 Red
2
J Sutherland-Smith
Baulkham Hills Hawks U9 Nippers
12
K Brown
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U9 Maroon
13
K Sleep
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U9 Palmers
15
K Prashanth
Blacktown Suns U9 Red
5
K Mccardell
Blacktown Suns U9 Red
2
K Maw
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U9 Maroon
10
L Foote
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U9 Palmers
15
L Madadghar
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U9 Palmers
15
L Small
Baulkham Hills Hawks U9 Nippers
2
L Bayliss
Baulkham Hills Hawks U9 Nippers
1
L J Robertson
Baulkham Hills Hawks U9 Nippers
12
L Calleja
Blacktown Suns U9 Red
2
L Tolsher
Blacktown Suns U9 Red
8
M Hunter
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U9 Palmers
9
M Pittendrigh
Baulkham Hills Hawks U9 Nippers
14
M Gardiner
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U9 Maroon
13
N Simon
Greystanes Goannas U9 Yellow
14
N Phadnis
Greystanes Goannas U9 Yellow
14
N Andreacchio
Baulkham Hills Hawks U9 Nippers
1
N Gambrill
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U9 Palmers
15
N Golds
Greystanes Goannas U9 Yellow
14
O Gintowt
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U9 Maroon
12
O Herps
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U9 Maroon
13
O Longmire
Baulkham Hills Hawks U9 Nippers
1
O Denham
Blacktown Suns U9 Red
5
P Corcoran
Blacktown Suns U9 Red
1
P Burton
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U9 Maroon
1
R Kemp-Burrows
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U9 Maroon
1
R Arbuckle
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U9 Palmers
15
R Torrisheba
Blacktown Suns U9 Red
2
R Bennett
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U9 Palmers
15
R Carter
Baulkham Hills Hawks U9 Nippers
14
R Jack
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U9 Maroon
12
S Paterson
Blacktown Suns U9 Red
3
S Wallis
Greystanes Goannas U9 Yellow
14
S Bhardwaj
Baulkham Hills Hawks U9 Nippers
11
T O'Mahony
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U9 Maroon
1
T Howard
Baulkham Hills Hawks U9 Nippers
14
T Matejus
Blacktown Suns U9 Red
1
T Phabmixay
Greystanes Goannas U9 Yellow
14
T Wright
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U9 Palmers
15
W Barry
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U9 Maroon
1
W Morris
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U9 Maroon
12
Z Shore
Greystanes Goannas U9 Yellow
14
Z Shaideen
Blacktown Suns U9 Red
5
Z Congerton
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U9 Palmers
15
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started