A O'Brien |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U10 West Orange |
14 |
19 |
|
7 |
B Brangwin-Williams |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions - U10 Maroon |
8 |
13 |
|
4 |
A Salame |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U10 West Orange |
15 |
9 |
|
2 |
M Slark |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions - U10 Maroon |
8 |
9 |
|
3 |
A Williams |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions - U10 Maroon |
8 |
8 |
|
2 |
I Meilak |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U10 West Orange |
13 |
8 |
|
3 |
F Phillips |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions - U10 Maroon |
8 |
6 |
|
3 |
C Slark |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions - U10 Maroon |
8 |
5 |
|
2 |
D Ballard |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U10 West Orange |
15 |
5 |
|
3 |
H Turner |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions - U10 Maroon |
8 |
5 |
|
2 |
D Bragg |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U10 West Orange |
14 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Altorjay-Arnoul |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U10 West Orange |
15 |
4 |
|
2 |
L Mahony |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U10 West Orange |
14 |
4 |
|
3 |
R Peters |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U10 West Orange |
13 |
4 |
|
2 |
A Branchett |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions - U10 Maroon |
8 |
3 |
|
1 |
B Edwards |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U10 West Orange |
13 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Gillett |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U10 West Orange |
15 |
3 |
|
1 |
R Bailey |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions - U10 Maroon |
7 |
3 |
|
1 |
S Gintowt |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions - U10 Maroon |
8 |
3 |
|
1 |
A Edwards |
Parramatta Lions U10 West Orange |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
D Sheehan |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U10 West Orange |
11 |
2 |
|
2 |
D Warner |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions - U10 Maroon |
8 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Dickinson |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U10 West Orange |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Kelly |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions - U10 Maroon |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
B Taylor |
Parramatta Lions U10 West Orange |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Jacobson |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U10 West Orange |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Zorbas |
Parramatta Lions U10 West Orange |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
J J I Burgess |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U10 West Orange |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Vatubua |
Parramatta Lions U10 West Orange |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Patel |
Blacktown City Suns U10 West Orange |
14 |
|
|
|
A Hatter |
Parramatta Lions U10 West Orange |
5 |
|
|
|
A Beattie |
Blacktown City Suns U10 West Orange |
13 |
|
|
|
A Flood |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U10 West Orange |
14 |
|
|
|
A Gatt |
St Clair Crows U10 West Grey |
8 |
|
|
|
A Brown |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U10 West Orange |
1 |
|
|
|
B Deng |
Blacktown City Suns U10 West Orange |
7 |
|
|
|
B Wylde |
Baulkham Hills Hawks U10 - Murrell |
7 |
|
|
|
B Cusens |
St Clair Crows U10 West Grey |
1 |
|
|
|
B Corcoran |
Blacktown City Suns U10 West Orange |
15 |
|
|
|
C Lyttleton |
Blacktown City Suns U10 West Orange |
15 |
|
|
|
C Rapley |
St Clair Crows U10 West Grey |
7 |
|
|
|
C Bourke |
Parramatta Lions U10 West Orange |
2 |
|
|
|
C Wilson |
Blacktown City Suns U10 West Orange |
15 |
|
|
|
D Buttigieg |
Parramatta Lions U10 West Orange |
4 |
|
|
|
D Fraser |
Parramatta Lions U10 West Orange |
7 |
|
|
|
D Jepson |
Parramatta Lions U10 West Orange |
2 |
|
|
|
D Pitkin |
St Clair Crows U10 West Grey |
7 |
|
|
|
D Stanley |
Blacktown City Suns U10 West Orange |
13 |
|
|
|
D N Deng |
Blacktown City Suns U10 West Orange |
7 |
|
|
|
D Richardson |
Blacktown City Suns U10 West Orange |
13 |
|
|
|
D Scarsbrook |
Blacktown City Suns U10 West Orange |
15 |
|
|
|
E Robertson |
Baulkham Hills Hawks U10 - Murrell |
7 |
|
|
|
E Rizk |
Baulkham Hills Hawks U10 - Murrell |
7 |
|
|
|
F Martin |
Parramatta Lions U10 West Orange |
7 |
|
|
|
H Mcglinn |
Parramatta Lions U10 West Orange |
3 |
|
|
|
H Low |
Baulkham Hills Hawks U10 - Murrell |
6 |
|
|
|
H Waller |
St Clair Crows U10 West Grey |
1 |
|
|
|
H Zywietz |
Baulkham Hills Hawks U10 - Stone |
12 |
|
|
|
I Mancuso |
St Clair Crows U10 West Grey |
8 |
|
|
|
J Taylor |
Parramatta Lions U10 West Orange |
5 |
|
|
|
J Homer |
Parramatta Lions U10 West Orange |
3 |
|
|
|
J Marshall |
Baulkham Hills Hawks U10 - Murrell |
7 |
|
|
|
J Harrington |
Baulkham Hills Hawks U10 - Murrell |
7 |
|
|
|
J Mcgeorge |
St Clair Crows U10 West Grey |
6 |
|
|
|
J Kelly |
St Clair Crows U10 West Grey |
8 |
|
|
|
J Byun |
Parramatta Lions U10 West Orange |
1 |
|
|
|
K Maurer |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions - U10 Maroon |
8 |
|
|
|
K Arnott |
Parramatta Lions U10 West Orange |
2 |
|
|
|
K Smallacombe |
Baulkham Hills Hawks U10 - Murrell |
7 |
|
|
|
L Scarsbrook |
Blacktown City Suns U10 West Orange |
1 |
|
|
|
L Cui |
Baulkham Hills Hawks U10 - Murrell |
7 |
|
|
|
L French |
Parramatta Lions U10 West Orange |
4 |
|
|
|
L Dowle |
St Clair Crows U10 West Grey |
8 |
|
|
|
L Nagawkar |
Parramatta Lions U10 West Orange |
6 |
|
|
|
L Nagawkar |
Parramatta Lions U10 West Orange |
6 |
|
|
|
M Cleary |
St Clair Crows U10 West Grey |
8 |
|
|
|
M Taylor |
St Clair Crows U10 West Grey |
6 |
|
|
|
M Bayliss |
St Clair Crows U10 West Grey |
6 |
|
|
|
M Mansfield |
St Clair Crows U10 West Grey |
8 |
|
|
|
N Burchall |
Blacktown City Suns U10 West Orange |
15 |
|
|
|
N Troy |
Blacktown City Suns U10 West Orange |
15 |
|
|
|
O Hunt |
St Clair Crows U10 West Grey |
1 |
|
|
|
P J Hupfeld |
Baulkham Hills Hawks U10 - Murrell |
7 |
|
|
|
R Amatto |
Blacktown City Suns U10 West Orange |
9 |
|
|
|
R Edwards |
Parramatta Lions U10 West Orange |
2 |
|
|
|
R Brimfield |
Baulkham Hills Hawks U10 - Murrell |
7 |
|
|
|
R Hayes |
St Clair Crows U10 West Grey |
6 |
|
|
|
R Morgan |
Blacktown City Suns U10 West Orange |
13 |
|
|
|
S Hatter |
Parramatta Lions U10 West Orange |
5 |
|
|
|
T Homer |
Parramatta Lions U10 West Orange |
3 |
|
|
|
T Jakovac |
Baulkham Hills Hawks U10 - Murrell |
7 |
|
|
|
T Mcmillan |
Baulkham Hills Hawks U10 - Murrell |
7 |
|
|
|
T King |
St Clair Crows U10 West Grey |
8 |
|
|
|
T Lees |
Blacktown City Suns U10 West Orange |
14 |
|
|
|
W Mastoto |
Blacktown City Suns U10 West Orange |
14 |
|
|
|
Z Speelman |
Blacktown City Suns U10 West Orange |
10 |
|
|
|