C Ismay |
Camden Blues U12 Div 1 |
18 |
58 |
|
6 |
J Ware |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Gold U12 Div 1 |
17 |
45 |
10 |
5 |
B Sims |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Maroon U12 Div 1 |
16 |
38 |
|
5 |
S Sheppeard |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Gold U12 Div 1 |
17 |
32 |
4 |
11 |
A Harrold |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Gold U12 Div 1 |
14 |
31 |
7 |
4 |
J Watson |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Gold U12 Div 1 |
15 |
27 |
6 |
4 |
J Edwards |
Camden Blues U12 Div 1 |
17 |
25 |
|
5 |
J Brown |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Gold U12 Div 1 |
14 |
20 |
7 |
3 |
J Harding |
Penrith Swans U12 Div 1 |
15 |
20 |
|
7 |
L Roberts |
Camden Blues U12 Div 1 |
13 |
18 |
|
5 |
R Garner |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Gold U12 Div 1 |
16 |
18 |
9 |
6 |
N Lansdown |
Penrith Swans U12 Div 1 |
14 |
17 |
|
4 |
S Mcdonagh |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Gold U12 Div 1 |
17 |
17 |
13 |
3 |
L Mackie |
Camden Blues U12 Div 1 |
18 |
15 |
|
6 |
L Hodges |
Hawkesbury Saints U12 Div 1 |
12 |
15 |
|
3 |
M Bridgland |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U12 Div 1 |
14 |
15 |
2 |
4 |
C Mcfarlane |
Camden Blues U12 Div 1 |
18 |
13 |
|
3 |
H Brown |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Gold U12 Div 1 |
13 |
13 |
4 |
4 |
A Gandy |
Camden Blues U12 Div 1 |
17 |
12 |
|
3 |
J Hinley |
Camden Blues U12 Div 1 |
16 |
12 |
|
5 |
K Passlow |
Camden Blues U12 Div 1 |
18 |
11 |
|
2 |
B Graves |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Maroon U12 Div 1 |
15 |
10 |
|
4 |
J O'Grady-Shorten |
Camden Blues U12 Div 1 |
15 |
10 |
|
3 |
M Sullivan |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Maroon U12 Div 1 |
6 |
10 |
|
4 |
R O'Keeffe |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Gold U12 Div 1 |
16 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
X Kennedy |
Hawkesbury Saints U12 Div 1 |
14 |
9 |
|
4 |
C Edgecombe |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U12 Div 1 |
13 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
D Purdue |
Hawkesbury Saints U12 Div 1 |
13 |
8 |
|
4 |
E Davies |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U12 Div 1 |
13 |
8 |
|
3 |
J Weightman |
Penrith Swans U12 Div 1 |
14 |
8 |
|
3 |
R Cladingboel |
Penrith Swans U12 Div 1 |
13 |
8 |
|
3 |
T Hogan |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Maroon U12 Div 1 |
14 |
8 |
|
2 |
B Fry |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U12 Div 1 |
14 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
D Kranendonk |
Penrith Swans U12 Div 1 |
15 |
7 |
|
3 |
J Bilton |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Gold U12 Div 1 |
14 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
M Burke |
Camden Blues U12 Div 1 |
18 |
7 |
|
2 |
M Sullivan |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Gold U12 Div 1 |
6 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
J Atherton |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Maroon U12 Div 1 |
16 |
6 |
|
3 |
S Pares |
Penrith Swans U12 Div 1 |
10 |
6 |
|
2 |
W Dowling |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U12 Div 1 |
13 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
B Kenny |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Maroon U12 Div 1 |
15 |
5 |
|
2 |
A Pamplin |
Campbelltown Swans U12 Div 1 |
14 |
4 |
|
2 |
C Henderson |
Camden Blues U12 Div 1 |
16 |
4 |
|
1 |
F Kellner |
Camden Blues U12 Div 1 |
17 |
4 |
|
2 |
H Wilkman-Dean |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U12 Div 1 |
14 |
4 |
|
3 |
J Thomas |
Penrith Swans U12 Div 1 |
12 |
4 |
|
3 |
J Skinner |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Maroon U12 Div 1 |
5 |
4 |
|
3 |
J Mckeown |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Maroon U12 Div 1 |
15 |
4 |
|
1 |
D Myer |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U12 Div 1 |
13 |
3 |
|
2 |
E Elliott-Buckley |
Camden Blues U12 Div 1 |
13 |
3 |
|
1 |
H Hartley |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Maroon U12 Div 1 |
16 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Irons |
Camden Blues U12 Div 1 |
12 |
3 |
|
2 |
L Walters |
Campbelltown Swans U12 Div 1 |
13 |
3 |
|
2 |
M Casey |
Camden Blues U12 Div 1 |
15 |
3 |
|
1 |
M Doughty |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Maroon U12 Div 1 |
13 |
3 |
|
2 |
S Munaweera |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Gold U12 Div 1 |
16 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
S Savona |
Campbelltown Swans U12 Div 1 |
14 |
3 |
|
2 |
T Brown |
Penrith Swans U12 Div 1 |
15 |
3 |
|
1 |
A Wright |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U12 Div 1 |
12 |
2 |
|
2 |
C Lawson |
Hawkesbury Saints U12 Div 1 |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
D Redding |
Penrith Swans U12 Div 1 |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
I Perigo |
Penrith Swans U12 Div 1 |
15 |
2 |
|
2 |
K Owen |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Maroon U12 Div 1 |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Keep |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Gold U12 Div 1 |
16 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
M Hogarth |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Maroon U12 Div 1 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
N Pilon |
Penrith Swans U12 Div 1 |
13 |
2 |
|
2 |
P Raisin |
Camden Blues U12 Div 1 |
17 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Dobson |
Hawkesbury Saints U12 Div 1 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Wasson |
Penrith Swans U12 Div 1 |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Trezise |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Maroon U12 Div 1 |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Maw |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U12 Div 1 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Ward |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U12 Div 1 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Rennex |
Campbelltown Swans U12 Div 1 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Bryan |
Penrith Swans U12 Div 1 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Olsen |
Campbelltown Swans U12 Div 1 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Slackee-Albert |
Penrith Swans U12 Div 1 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Kuhn |
Hawkesbury Saints U12 Div 1 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Jesson |
Camden Blues U12 Div 1 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Tebay |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U12 Div 1 |
13 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
M Saint-Barry |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Maroon U12 Div 1 |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Paterson |
Penrith Swans U12 Div 1 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Lam |
Penrith Swans U12 Div 1 |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Baillie |
Campbelltown Swans U12 Div 1 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Jones |
Hawkesbury Saints U12 Div 1 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Hodges |
Hawkesbury Saints U12 Div 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
A Lefevre |
Hawkesbury Saints U12 Div 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
A Higgins |
Penrith Swans U12 Div 1 |
14 |
|
|
|
A Rotterman |
Hawkesbury Saints U12 Div 1 |
9 |
|
|
|
A Schesser |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U12 Div 1 |
12 |
|
|
|
A Zaarour |
Campbelltown Swans U12 Div 1 |
9 |
|
|
|
A Chen |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U12 Div 1 |
12 |
|
|
|
B Keenan |
Hawkesbury Saints U12 Div 1 |
9 |
|
|
|
B Pracey |
Hawkesbury Saints U12 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
B Goodwin |
Crows Gold |
16 |
|
|
|
B Price |
Crows Gold |
17 |
|
|
|
B O'Brien |
Crows Gold |
15 |
|
|
|
B Shields |
Hawkesbury Saints U12 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
B Bourke |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Maroon U12 Div 1 |
13 |
|
|
|
B Eyre-Nixon |
Crows Gold |
17 |
|
|
|
C Doyle-Gordon |
Crows Gold |
14 |
|
|
|
C Fairweather |
Hawkesbury Saints U12 Div 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
C Riley |
Campbelltown Swans U12 Div 1 |
13 |
|
|
|
C Beattie |
Hawkesbury Saints U12 Div 1 |
14 |
|
|
|
C Porter |
Hawkesbury Saints U12 Div 1 |
11 |
|
|
|
C Miller |
Hawkesbury Saints U12 Div 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
C Dowle |
Crows Gold |
16 |
|
|
|
D Trezise |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Gold U12 Div 1 |
8 |
|
1 |
|
D Lefevre |
Hawkesbury Saints U12 Div 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
D Harris |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U12 Div 1 |
13 |
|
|
|
D Robertson |
Crows Gold |
17 |
|
|
|
D Maw |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U12 Div 1 |
14 |
|
|
|
D Egan |
Hawkesbury Saints U12 Div 1 |
13 |
|
|
|
E Putamorsi |
Hawkesbury Saints U12 Div 1 |
13 |
|
|
|
E Defrancesco |
Campbelltown Swans U12 Div 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
E Bergerot |
Crows Gold |
14 |
|
|
|
E Lirio |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Gold U12 Div 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
E Lirio |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Maroon U12 Div 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
H Morgan |
Hawkesbury Saints U12 Div 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
H Salmon |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Maroon U12 Div 1 |
16 |
|
|
|
J Barrett |
Hawkesbury Saints U12 Div 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Mcgrath |
Hawkesbury Saints U12 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Lindsay |
Campbelltown Swans U12 Div 1 |
10 |
|
|
|
J Gill |
Hawkesbury Saints U12 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Hunt |
Campbelltown Swans U12 Div 1 |
8 |
|
|
|
J Rix |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Maroon U12 Div 1 |
14 |
|
|
|
J C - King |
Penrith Swans U12 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Burridge |
Hawkesbury Saints U12 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Dale |
Hawkesbury Saints U12 Div 1 |
8 |
|
|
|
J Porter |
Hawkesbury Saints U12 Div 1 |
11 |
|
|
|
J Williams |
Hawkesbury Saints U12 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
K Brown |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Maroon U12 Div 1 |
12 |
|
|
|
K Moore |
Campbelltown Swans U12 Div 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
K Zammit |
Crows Gold |
13 |
|
|
|
L Butfield |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Gold U12 Div 1 |
5 |
|
1 |
|
L Hackett |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Maroon U12 Div 1 |
12 |
|
|
|
L Mcintyre |
Hawkesbury Saints U12 Div 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
L Stack |
Crows Gold |
17 |
|
|
|
L Young |
Penrith Swans U12 Div 1 |
13 |
|
|
|
L Brown |
Penrith Swans U12 Div 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
L Gardner |
Penrith Swans U12 Div 1 |
15 |
|
|
|
M Kalsi |
Crows Gold |
17 |
|
|
|
M Saint-Barry |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Gold U12 Div 1 |
7 |
|
1 |
|
M Stampek |
Campbelltown Swans U12 Div 1 |
12 |
|
|
|
M Moore |
Crows Gold |
16 |
|
|
|
M Sevenoaks |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U12 Div 1 |
13 |
|
|
|
M Spencer |
Campbelltown Swans U12 Div 1 |
8 |
|
|
|
M Starling |
Hawkesbury Saints U12 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
M Tafeamaalii |
Crows Gold |
6 |
|
|
|
N Mcmillen |
Campbelltown Swans U12 Div 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
O Everingham |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U12 Div 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
O Bieganski |
Crows Gold |
9 |
|
|
|
R Brasier |
Campbelltown Swans U12 Div 1 |
13 |
|
|
|
R Ross |
Crows Gold |
17 |
|
|
|
R Refalo |
Crows Gold |
15 |
|
|
|
R Revere |
Campbelltown Swans U12 Div 1 |
14 |
|
|
|
R Tomkins |
Crows Gold |
6 |
|
|
|
S Fleming |
Penrith Swans U12 Div 1 |
11 |
|
|
|
S Ryan |
Campbelltown Swans U12 Div 1 |
13 |
|
|
|
S Pahulu |
Crows Gold |
17 |
|
|
|
S Boyton |
Campbelltown Swans U12 Div 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
T Xuereb |
Crows Gold |
15 |
|
|
|
T Takle |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U12 Div 1 |
13 |
|
|
|
T Doyle |
Crows Gold |
10 |
|
|
|
T Irwin |
Campbelltown Swans U12 Div 1 |
7 |
|
|
|
V Leauanae |
Crows Gold |
15 |
|
|
|
W Merrick |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Maroon U12 Div 1 |
16 |
|
|
|