Greater Western Sydney Junior AFL
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
GSJ Western Sydney
/
Western Sydney U10 West Grey 2017
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 9 South Orange
Western Sydney U10 South 2017
Western Sydney U10 West Grey 2017
Western Sydney U10 West Orange 2017
Western Sydney U11 Division 1 2017
Western Sydney U11 South 2017
Western Sydney U11 West 2017
Western Sydney U12 Division 1 2017
Western Sydney U12 Division 2 2017
Western Sydney U12 Youth Girls 2017
Western Sydney U13 Division 1 2017
Western Sydney U13 Division 2 2017
Western Sydney U14 2017
Western Sydney U15 2017
Western Sydney U15 Youth Girls Division 1 2017
Western Sydney U15 Youth Girls Division 2 2017
Western Sydney U17 2017
Western Sydney U18 Youth Girls 2017
Western Sydney U9 South 2017
Western Sydney U9 West Grey 2017
Western Sydney U9 West Orange 2017
Western Sydney U9 West White 2017
Fixtures/Results
Western Sydney U10 West Grey 2017
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
C Crawford
Baulkham Hills Hawks U10 Stone
15
19
3
J Overend
Baulkham Hills Hawks U10 Stone
15
15
3
J Taylor
Baulkham Hills Hawks U10 Stone
14
10
2
R Brimfield
Baulkham Hills Hawks U10 Stone
15
9
2
T Mcmillan
Baulkham Hills Hawks U10 Stone
15
8
2
J Lackas
Baulkham Hills Hawks U10 Stone
15
7
2
L Small
Baulkham Hills Hawks U10 Stone
15
6
1
C Grimley
Baulkham Hills Hawks U10 Stone
14
4
2
D Carter
Baulkham Hills Hawks U10 Stone
13
4
2
J Kelly
Baulkham Hills Hawks U10 Stone
14
3
2
J Marks
Greystanes Goannas U10
16
3
2
J Mcgeorge
St Clair Crows U10 Red
15
3
3
P Turner
Baulkham Hills Hawks U10 Stone
13
3
1
H Saliba
Greystanes Goannas U10
16
2
2
A Lynn
Greystanes Goannas U10
13
1
1
A Kennedy
Greystanes Goannas U10
15
1
1
B Kayler-Thomson
Baulkham Hills Hawks U10 Stone
14
1
1
E Vicary
Greystanes Goannas U10
16
1
1
J Tadich
Greystanes Goannas U10
15
1
1
M Taylor
St Clair Crows U10 Red
15
1
1
A Weekes
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U10 Gold
15
A Gatt
St Clair Crows U10 Red
14
B G Mundine
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U10 Gold
9
B Hatherly
Greystanes Goannas U10
14
B Sawyer
Greystanes Goannas U10
5
B Clarke
Blacktown Suns U10 Gold
13
B Adams
St Clair Crows U10 Red
15
B Wray
St Clair Crows U10 Red
14
B T Joll
Greystanes Goannas U10
10
C Wills
Greystanes Goannas U10
16
C Cardwell
Parramatta Lions U10
1
C Smith
St Clair Crows U10 Red
9
C Bright
Greystanes Goannas U10
2
C Rapley
St Clair Crows U10 Red
15
D Pitkin
St Clair Crows U10 Red
15
1
G Nawiesniak
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U10 Gold
15
H Augustinsen
St Clair Crows U10 Red
15
I Abdulatif
Greystanes Goannas U10
1
I Wiffin
Greystanes Goannas U10
16
I Prince
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U10 Wards
1
J Dawes
Greystanes Goannas U10
15
J Hanigan
Baulkham Hills Hawks U10 Stone
13
J Powell
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U10 Gold
15
J Drake
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U10 Gold
14
J Shandler
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U10 Gold
15
J Peters
Greystanes Goannas U10
6
J Falzon
St Clair Crows U10 Red
13
J Amiet
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U10 Johnsons
13
K Brown
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U10 Gold
15
L Harper
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U10 Gold
15
L Dickinson
Greystanes Goannas U10
10
L Martin
St Clair Crows U10 Red
13
M Skinner
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U10 Gold
13
M Mansfield
St Clair Crows U10 Red
15
O Abdulatif
Greystanes Goannas U10
3
R Love
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U10 Gold
15
T Gwyther
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U10 Gold
15
X Shepherd
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U10 Gold
15
Z Shore
Greystanes Goannas U10
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started