J Fream |
Camden Blues U14 |
10 |
12 |
|
5 |
T Sach |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Maroon U14 |
8 |
12 |
|
6 |
J Williams |
Camden Blues U14 |
10 |
11 |
|
3 |
N Henley |
Camden Blues U14 |
10 |
11 |
|
4 |
O Walter |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
8 |
11 |
|
4 |
P Eddie |
Penrith Giants U14 |
8 |
11 |
|
4 |
S Watt |
Camden Blues U14 |
10 |
11 |
|
3 |
W Capes |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Maroon U14 |
8 |
11 |
|
5 |
H Barrett |
Baulkham Hills Hawks Brosnan U14 |
6 |
10 |
|
4 |
J Gouda |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
8 |
10 |
|
4 |
C Henderson |
Penrith Giants U14 |
8 |
8 |
|
2 |
E Kelly |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Maroon U14 |
5 |
8 |
|
4 |
L Cappello |
Fairfield Tigers U14 |
8 |
8 |
|
4 |
C Hancott |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Maroon U14 |
5 |
7 |
|
4 |
E Saw |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Maroon U14 |
8 |
7 |
|
2 |
J Marshall |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
7 |
7 |
|
3 |
A Haughey |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
8 |
6 |
|
2 |
B Hull |
Penrith Giants U14 |
8 |
6 |
|
3 |
C Grady |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Maroon U14 |
8 |
6 |
|
3 |
C Green |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
3 |
6 |
|
3 |
J Spragg |
Camden Blues U14 |
10 |
6 |
|
3 |
H Stucki |
Camden Blues U14 |
10 |
5 |
|
3 |
I Beacroft |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
5 |
5 |
|
2 |
J Guirnela |
Western Sydney Barbarians U14 |
7 |
5 |
|
2 |
L Kitching |
Baulkham Hills Hawks Brosnan U14 |
7 |
5 |
|
2 |
W Tupper |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Maroon U14 |
9 |
5 |
|
4 |
A Pupovac |
Fairfield Tigers U14 |
8 |
4 |
|
2 |
B Houlihan |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Maroon U14 |
9 |
4 |
|
1 |
C Foxall |
Baulkham Hills Hawks Brosnan U14 |
7 |
4 |
|
2 |
C Rhodes |
Baulkham Hills Hawks Brosnan U14 |
6 |
4 |
|
1 |
J Lackas |
Baulkham Hills Hawks Brosnan U14 |
7 |
4 |
|
1 |
L Eilersen |
Penrith Giants U14 |
8 |
4 |
|
2 |
N Heffernan |
Baulkham Hills Hawks Brosnan U14 |
2 |
4 |
|
3 |
A Crowley |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
C Wright |
Camden Blues U14 |
7 |
3 |
|
2 |
D Sheehan |
Baulkham Hills Hawks Brosnan U14 |
7 |
3 |
|
2 |
F Crimmins |
Camden Blues U14 |
9 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Gibson |
Camden Blues U14 |
10 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Davis |
Baulkham Hills Hawks Brosnan U14 |
7 |
3 |
|
2 |
K Edwards |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Maroon U14 |
1 |
3 |
|
3 |
L Hottes |
Baulkham Hills Hawks Brosnan U14 |
6 |
3 |
|
1 |
P Lozusic |
Fairfield Tigers U14 |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
T Jelacic |
Penrith Giants U14 |
8 |
3 |
|
1 |
T Black |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
A Williams |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Maroon U14 |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Khalid |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
C Stewart |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
6 |
2 |
|
2 |
C Lyttleton |
Western Sydney Barbarians U14 |
6 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Beveridge |
Camden Blues U14 |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Vanderburg |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
F Williams |
Camden Blues U14 |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
I Gasson |
Camden Blues U14 |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Ykmour |
Camden Blues U14 |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
K Smallacombe |
Baulkham Hills Hawks Brosnan U14 |
7 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Cross |
Western Sydney Barbarians U14 |
7 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Wells |
Camden Blues U14 |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Jackson |
Baulkham Hills Hawks Brosnan U14 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
O Gintowt |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Maroon U14 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
O Choyce |
Fairfield Tigers U14 |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
R Power |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
R Deaves |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Maroon U14 |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
R Pianta |
Penrith Giants U14 |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Shepherd |
Baulkham Hills Hawks Brosnan U14 |
7 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Wise |
Western Sydney Barbarians U14 |
7 |
2 |
|
2 |
A Carbone |
Fairfield Tigers U14 |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Main |
Fairfield Tigers U14 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Bray |
Camden Blues U14 |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Carruthers |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Mcclelland |
Camden Blues U14 |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Hall |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Maroon U14 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Mcnally |
Penrith Giants U14 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Lawton |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Eckersley |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Wilson |
Western Sydney Barbarians U14 |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Kelly |
Western Sydney Barbarians U14 |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Bradshaw |
Camden Blues U14 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Heffernan |
Baulkham Hills Hawks Brosnan U14 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
I Elayoubi |
Fairfield Tigers U14 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Bensemann |
Baulkham Hills Hawks Brosnan U14 |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Cummins |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Thame |
Camden Blues U14 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
J O'Brien |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Newman |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Shandler |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Maroon U14 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Sydir |
Penrith Giants U14 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Bruce |
Baulkham Hills Hawks Brosnan U14 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Atkin |
Camden Blues U14 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Olmos |
Fairfield Tigers U14 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Brown |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Maroon U14 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Ogden |
Camden Blues U14 |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Petrovski |
Camden Blues U14 |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Esposito |
Fairfield Tigers U14 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Gillmore |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Eastman |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Schweiger |
Baulkham Hills Hawks Brosnan U14 |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Turoczy |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Maroon U14 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Verma |
Baulkham Hills Hawks Brosnan U14 |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Frank |
Baulkham Hills Hawks Brosnan U14 |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Hayman |
Baulkham Hills Hawks Brosnan U14 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Koenig |
Western Sydney Barbarians U14 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Nicholson |
Penrith Giants U14 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Charon |
Baulkham Hills Hawks Brosnan U14 |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Martin |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
Z Mcpherson |
Penrith Giants U14 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Lee |
Western Sydney Barbarians U14 |
6 |
|
|
|
A Freeman |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
8 |
|
|
|
A Phillips |
Hawkesbury Saints U14 |
5 |
|
|
|
A Hatter |
Western Sydney Barbarians U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
A Mcburney |
Hawkesbury Saints U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
A Souleiman |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
3 |
|
|
|
A Williams |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Gold U14 |
5 |
|
|
|
A Beattie |
Western Sydney Barbarians U14 |
7 |
|
|
|
A Edwards |
Western Sydney Barbarians U14 |
6 |
|
|
|
A Freney |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
2 |
|
|
|
A O'Dwyer |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
5 |
|
|
|
A Flood |
Western Sydney Barbarians U14 |
7 |
|
|
|
B Fogarty |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
9 |
|
|
|
B Houlihan |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Gold U14 |
7 |
|
|
|
B Brangwin-Williams |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Gold U14 |
10 |
|
|
|
B Brangwin-Williams |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Maroon U14 |
3 |
|
|
|
B Ellicott |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Maroon U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
B Walker |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
4 |
|
|
|
B Clarke |
Baulkham Hills Hawks Brosnan U14 |
2 |
|
|
|
B Mason |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Gold U14 |
10 |
|
|
|
B Georgakopoulos |
Fairfield Tigers U14 |
8 |
|
|
|
B Chapple |
Western Sydney Barbarians U14 |
6 |
|
|
|
B Strong |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
6 |
|
|
|
B Sharpe |
Hawkesbury Saints U14 |
7 |
|
|
|
B Taateo |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
3 |
|
|
|
C Draper |
Hawkesbury Saints U14 |
6 |
|
|
|
C Irwin |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
5 |
|
|
|
C Hall |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Gold U14 |
6 |
|
|
|
C Bateman |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
9 |
|
|
|
C Fishburn |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
C Hollows |
Hawkesbury Saints U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
C Lee |
Western Sydney Barbarians U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
C Thorpe |
Hawkesbury Saints U14 |
7 |
|
|
|
C Holland |
Camden Blues U14 |
9 |
|
|
|
C Eldridge |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
C Dowds |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
7 |
|
|
|
C Grady |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Gold U14 |
4 |
|
|
|
C Taylor-Carpio |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
2 |
|
|
|
C Bellman |
Penrith Giants U14 |
8 |
|
|
|
C Freeman |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
4 |
|
|
|
C Hancott |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Gold U14 |
10 |
|
|
|
D Williams |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
8 |
|
|
|
D Digges |
Hawkesbury Saints U14 |
7 |
|
|
|
D Treanor |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
3 |
|
|
|
D Tardrew |
Hawkesbury Saints U14 |
7 |
|
|
|
D Zummer |
Fairfield Tigers U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
D Curtis |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
6 |
|
|
|
D Johnson |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
8 |
|
|
|
D Jones |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Gold U14 |
9 |
|
|
|
D Jones |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Maroon U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
D Markna |
Fairfield Tigers U14 |
5 |
|
|
|
D Yeend |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
9 |
|
|
|
E Heywood |
Hawkesbury Saints U14 |
6 |
|
|
|
E Argo |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
4 |
|
|
|
E D B Backer |
Hawkesbury Saints U14 |
7 |
|
|
|
E Bleasdale |
Penrith Giants U14 |
8 |
|
|
|
E Saw |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Gold U14 |
7 |
|
|
|
E Wickenden |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Gold U14 |
10 |
|
|
|
E Wickenden |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Maroon U14 |
5 |
|
|
|
E Kelly |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Gold U14 |
9 |
|
|
|
F Martin |
Western Sydney Barbarians U14 |
5 |
|
|
|
F Yan |
Western Sydney Barbarians U14 |
5 |
|
|
|
G Fowler |
Hawkesbury Saints U14 |
7 |
|
|
|
H Turner |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Gold U14 |
7 |
|
|
|
H Mcglinn |
Western Sydney Barbarians U14 |
7 |
|
|
|
H Clark |
Penrith Giants U14 |
8 |
|
|
|
H D Martin |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
8 |
|
|
|
H Webb |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
H Coverdale |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
H Gaal |
Penrith Giants U14 |
5 |
|
|
|
I Jones |
Hawkesbury Saints U14 |
7 |
|
|
|
I Kanj |
Fairfield Tigers U14 |
4 |
|
|
|
I Sheppard-Coulton |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Maroon U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Borger |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Maroon U14 |
9 |
|
|
|
J Crawley |
Western Sydney Barbarians U14 |
2 |
|
|
|
J Lawrence |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
3 |
|
|
|
J Pobje |
Western Sydney Barbarians U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Salzmann |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
9 |
|
|
|
J Sykes |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Maroon U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Crane |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Maroon U14 |
2 |
|
|
|
J Sedgwick |
Fairfield Tigers U14 |
5 |
|
|
|
J Shedden |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
9 |
|
|
|
J Freeburn |
Penrith Giants U14 |
8 |
|
|
|
J Sinclair |
Hawkesbury Saints U14 |
7 |
|
|
|
J Watson |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Maroon U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Taateo |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Kim |
Western Sydney Barbarians U14 |
2 |
|
|
|
J Eastman |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Thomas |
Camden Blues U14 |
10 |
|
|
|
J Hood |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Potts |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
2 |
|
|
|
J Cluff |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
2 |
|
|
|
J Bridgeland |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Maroon U14 |
8 |
|
|
|
K Mclean |
Western Sydney Barbarians U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
K Cochrane |
Hawkesbury Saints U14 |
7 |
|
|
|
K Sadler |
Camden Blues U14 |
10 |
|
|
|
K Zummer |
Fairfield Tigers U14 |
8 |
|
|
|
K Nguyen |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
6 |
|
|
|
K Brown |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Gold U14 |
6 |
|
|
|
K Arnott |
Western Sydney Barbarians U14 |
2 |
|
|
|
K Edwards |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Gold U14 |
5 |
|
|
|
K El-Abboud |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
2 |
|
|
|
K Michell |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
K Vanderburg |
Hawkesbury Saints U14 |
6 |
|
|
|
L Hanson |
Fairfield Tigers U14 |
5 |
|
|
|
L Nixon |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Nixon |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
7 |
|
|
|
L Paull |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
2 |
|
|
|
L Ranson |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Gold U14 |
10 |
|
|
|
L Ranson |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Maroon U14 |
6 |
|
|
|
L Thorn |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
2 |
|
|
|
L French |
Western Sydney Barbarians U14 |
2 |
|
|
|
L Ahern |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Gold U14 |
2 |
|
|
|
L Dowle |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Gold U14 |
6 |
|
|
|
L Dowle |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Maroon U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Saw |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Maroon U14 |
3 |
|
|
|
L Dabelic |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Cseh |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
2 |
|
|
|
L Stanley |
Baulkham Hills Hawks Brosnan U14 |
2 |
|
|
|
M Zreika |
Western Sydney Barbarians U14 |
2 |
|
|
|
M Milton-White |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
7 |
|
|
|
M Leaver |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
2 |
|
|
|
M Russell |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Maroon U14 |
8 |
|
|
|
M Bradley |
Baulkham Hills Hawks Brosnan U14 |
4 |
|
|
|
M Elphick |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
M Main |
Western Sydney Barbarians U14 |
7 |
|
|
|
M Hamed |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
7 |
|
|
|
N Malai |
Fairfield Tigers U14 |
7 |
|
|
|
N Jenkins |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
N Smith |
Fairfield Tigers U14 |
4 |
|
|
|
N Sultana |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Maroon U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
N Kalofonos |
Fairfield Tigers U14 |
8 |
|
|
|
N Warby |
Penrith Giants U14 |
8 |
|
|
|
O Britt |
Hawkesbury Saints U14 |
5 |
|
|
|
O Perrott |
Hawkesbury Saints U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
P Johnson |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
3 |
|
|
|
P Salmond |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
2 |
|
|
|
R Edwards |
Western Sydney Barbarians U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
R Bailey |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Gold U14 |
7 |
|
|
|
R Elvin |
Hawkesbury Saints U14 |
6 |
|
|
|
R Haeren |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
6 |
|
|
|
R Phillips |
Hawkesbury Saints U14 |
5 |
|
|
|
R Deaves |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Gold U14 |
10 |
|
|
|
R Hulston |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Gold U14 |
9 |
|
|
|
R Kemble |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
S Mahboub |
Hawkesbury Saints U14 |
7 |
|
|
|
S Toomey |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
4 |
|
|
|
S Gintowt |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Gold U14 |
10 |
|
|
|
S Johnson |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
S Murphy |
Penrith Giants U14 |
8 |
|
|
|
S Quach |
Fairfield Tigers U14 |
7 |
|
|
|
T Doh |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
T Dean |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
6 |
|
|
|
T Pasfield |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
3 |
|
|
|
T Psillis |
Hawkesbury Saints U14 |
7 |
|
|
|
T Sach |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Gold U14 |
2 |
|
|
|
T Smith |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Maroon U14 |
4 |
|
|
|
T Robinson |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
T Pittaway |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
W Cluff |
Ingleburn Magpies White U14 |
1 |
|
|
|
W Tupper |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Gold U14 |
2 |
|
|
|
W Quach |
Fairfield Tigers U14 |
8 |
|
|
|
X Xerri |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions Gold U14 |
10 |
|
|
|
Z Lawton |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Finlayson U14 |
1 |
|
|
|