C Atlagic |
Parramatta Lions U13 Div 1 |
17 |
30 |
|
5 |
F Butterfield |
Parramatta Lions U13 Div 1 |
17 |
28 |
|
4 |
H Mcauliffe |
South West Tigers U13 Div 1 |
15 |
28 |
|
5 |
J Diiorio |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U13 Div 1 |
17 |
22 |
|
4 |
R D'Angelo |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U13 Div 1 |
11 |
22 |
|
5 |
B Yazici |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U13 Div 1 |
14 |
20 |
|
5 |
E Baxter |
Hawkesbury Saints U13 Div 1 |
14 |
18 |
|
5 |
M Goldberger |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U13 Div 1 |
16 |
17 |
|
3 |
J Buttigieg |
Parramatta Lions U13 Div 1 |
17 |
16 |
|
3 |
E Dib |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U13 Div 1 |
13 |
15 |
|
4 |
F Mccarthy |
Camden Blues U13 Div 1 |
16 |
15 |
|
4 |
L Giddins |
Camden Blues U13 Div 1 |
13 |
14 |
|
4 |
J Gilheany |
Camden Blues U13 Div 1 |
16 |
13 |
|
6 |
J Li |
South West Tigers U13 Div 1 |
14 |
13 |
|
6 |
P Machar |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U13 Div 1 |
15 |
13 |
|
2 |
A Ramirez |
Ingleburn Magpies U13 Div 1 |
15 |
11 |
|
6 |
M Mansour |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U13 Div 1 |
15 |
11 |
|
2 |
R Singh |
South West Tigers U13 Div 1 |
7 |
11 |
|
6 |
A Alahmad |
Parramatta Lions U13 Div 1 |
15 |
10 |
|
5 |
C Gray |
South West Tigers U13 Div 1 |
13 |
10 |
|
2 |
A Leggett-Karki |
Parramatta Lions U13 Div 1 |
16 |
9 |
|
2 |
B Scicluna |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U13 Div 1 |
17 |
9 |
|
2 |
A A Ferreira |
Parramatta Lions U13 Div 1 |
16 |
8 |
|
3 |
D Ballard |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U13 Div 1 |
17 |
8 |
|
4 |
J Vatubua |
Parramatta Lions U13 Div 1 |
14 |
8 |
|
3 |
R Wood |
Camden Blues U13 Div 1 |
14 |
8 |
|
4 |
J Stephan |
South West Tigers U13 Div 1 |
15 |
7 |
|
2 |
P Rush |
South West Tigers U13 Div 1 |
13 |
7 |
|
2 |
B Bonazza |
Hawkesbury Saints U13 Div 1 |
14 |
6 |
|
4 |
E Nelson |
Parramatta Lions U13 Div 1 |
17 |
6 |
|
1 |
J Faasii |
Parramatta Lions U13 Div 1 |
16 |
6 |
|
4 |
J J Scott |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U13 Div 1 |
16 |
6 |
|
1 |
A Langley |
Ingleburn Magpies U13 Div 1 |
12 |
5 |
|
1 |
B Kemble |
Ingleburn Magpies U13 Div 1 |
12 |
5 |
|
2 |
J Whiteley |
Hawkesbury Saints U13 Div 1 |
14 |
5 |
|
2 |
L Erofeyeff |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U13 Div 1 |
14 |
5 |
|
1 |
L Shepherd |
Camden Blues U13 Div 1 |
11 |
5 |
|
2 |
M Woods |
Hawkesbury Saints U13 Div 1 |
14 |
5 |
|
3 |
N Khoury |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U13 Div 1 |
17 |
5 |
|
2 |
R Lombardo |
South West Tigers U13 Div 1 |
13 |
5 |
|
2 |
T Schofield |
Camden Blues U13 Div 1 |
12 |
5 |
|
3 |
B Hopkins |
Camden Blues U13 Div 1 |
15 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
C Brian |
Hawkesbury Saints U13 Div 1 |
13 |
4 |
|
4 |
E Dreggs |
Ingleburn Magpies U13 Div 1 |
16 |
4 |
|
1 |
E Roberts |
Camden Blues U13 Div 1 |
8 |
4 |
|
3 |
J Domansky |
South West Tigers U13 Div 1 |
10 |
4 |
|
2 |
L Saunders |
Ingleburn Magpies U13 Div 1 |
14 |
4 |
|
3 |
L Whitton |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U13 Div 1 |
17 |
4 |
|
2 |
M Skoro |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U13 Div 1 |
14 |
4 |
|
1 |
M Gillette |
Camden Blues U13 Div 1 |
16 |
4 |
|
1 |
T Woods |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U13 Div 1 |
16 |
4 |
|
1 |
B Shedden |
Ingleburn Magpies U13 Div 1 |
16 |
3 |
|
1 |
C H Mellem |
Ingleburn Magpies U13 Div 1 |
6 |
3 |
|
2 |
C Wheatley |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U13 Div 1 |
6 |
3 |
|
1 |
D Rawlings |
Hawkesbury Saints U13 Div 1 |
15 |
3 |
|
1 |
E Bridges |
Ingleburn Magpies U13 Div 1 |
13 |
3 |
|
1 |
H Frost |
Parramatta Lions U13 Div 1 |
17 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Bednarz |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U13 Div 1 |
17 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Donoghoe |
South West Tigers U13 Div 1 |
13 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Hornery |
Parramatta Lions U13 Div 1 |
16 |
3 |
|
2 |
O O'Toole |
South West Tigers U13 Div 1 |
14 |
3 |
|
2 |
T Hails |
Parramatta Lions U13 Div 1 |
16 |
3 |
|
2 |
A J Mcguirk |
Parramatta Lions U13 Div 1 |
17 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Lichi |
South West Tigers U13 Div 1 |
15 |
2 |
|
2 |
E Brodbeck |
Camden Blues U13 Div 1 |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Treicis |
Ingleburn Magpies U13 Div 1 |
16 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Vicchi |
Camden Blues U13 Div 1 |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Smith |
South West Tigers U13 Div 1 |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Knezevic |
Ingleburn Magpies U13 Div 1 |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
L Mcnamara |
South West Tigers U13 Div 1 |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Windon |
South West Tigers U13 Div 1 |
13 |
2 |
|
2 |
P Coleman |
Ingleburn Magpies U13 Div 1 |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
R Nelson |
Parramatta Lions U13 Div 1 |
16 |
2 |
|
1 |
Z Taiba |
Camden Blues U13 Div 1 |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Gokel |
Parramatta Lions U13 Div 1 |
17 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Khoury |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U13 Div 1 |
17 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Ballout |
Parramatta Lions U13 Div 1 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Martin |
Camden Blues U13 Div 1 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Erwin |
Camden Blues U13 Div 1 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Che |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U13 Div 1 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Livermore |
South West Tigers U13 Div 1 |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
G Dobson |
Hawkesbury Saints U13 Div 1 |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Carstairs |
Hawkesbury Saints U13 Div 1 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Ferrara |
Hawkesbury Saints U13 Div 1 |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Bridges |
Ingleburn Magpies U13 Div 1 |
16 |
1 |
|
1 |
I Nabil |
Ingleburn Magpies U13 Div 1 |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Douglass |
Parramatta Lions U13 Div 1 |
17 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Overall |
Camden Blues U13 Div 1 |
16 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Pennings |
Hawkesbury Saints U13 Div 1 |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Merry |
South West Tigers U13 Div 1 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Mccall |
Hawkesbury Saints U13 Div 1 |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Ristevski |
South West Tigers U13 Div 1 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Knezevic |
Ingleburn Magpies U13 Div 1 |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Lenton |
Ingleburn Magpies U13 Div 1 |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Morgan |
Hawkesbury Saints U13 Div 1 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Kennedy |
Hawkesbury Saints U13 Div 1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Malloy |
South West Tigers U13 Div 1 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Topolski |
Ingleburn Magpies U13 Div 1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Freney |
Camden Blues U13 Div 1 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Jones |
Emu Plains Glenmore Park Lions U13 Div2 |
1 |
|
|
|
A Chande |
Ingleburn Magpies U13 Div 1 |
15 |
|
|
|
A Haine |
Hawkesbury Saints U13 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
A Anis |
Ingleburn Magpies U13 Div 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
A Schmaltz |
Parramatta Lions U13 Div 1 |
15 |
|
|
|
B Campbell |
Emu Plains Glenmore Park Lions U13 Div2 |
1 |
|
|
|
B Hort |
Camden Blues U13 Div 1 |
10 |
|
|
|
B Shields |
Hawkesbury Saints U13 Div 1 |
13 |
|
|
|
B Waixel |
Hawkesbury Saints U13 Div 1 |
15 |
|
|
|
D Parker |
Hawkesbury Saints U13 Div 1 |
10 |
|
|
|
D Winter |
Camden Blues U13 Div 1 |
13 |
|
|
|
E Gurney |
Emu Plains Glenmore Park Lions U13 Div2 |
3 |
|
|
|
E Capes |
Emu Plains Glenmore Park Lions U13 Div2 |
2 |
|
|
|
E Sexton |
Emu Plains Glenmore Park Lions U13 Div2 |
3 |
|
|
|
H Morgan |
Emu Plains Glenmore Park Lions U13 Div2 |
3 |
|
|
|
H Pope |
Camden Blues U13 Div 1 |
14 |
|
|
|
I Miloloza |
Hawkesbury Saints U13 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Hurst |
Ingleburn Magpies U13 Div 1 |
13 |
|
|
|
J Merhi |
Ingleburn Magpies U13 Div 1 |
12 |
|
|
|
J Baker |
Parramatta Lions U13 Div 1 |
14 |
|
|
|
J Matthews |
Ingleburn Magpies U13 Div 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
J Sanderson |
Emu Plains Glenmore Park Lions U13 Div2 |
3 |
|
|
|
J Nouhra |
Ingleburn Magpies U13 Div 1 |
16 |
|
|
|
J Ryan |
Camden Blues U13 Div 1 |
15 |
|
|
|
J Ryan |
Hawkesbury Saints U13 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Perry |
Camden Blues U13 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Samojlowicz |
Emu Plains Glenmore Park Lions U13 Div2 |
2 |
|
|
|
J Baldry |
Emu Plains Glenmore Park Lions U13 Div2 |
2 |
|
|
|
J Harris |
Emu Plains Glenmore Park Lions U13 Div2 |
2 |
|
|
|
J Sibilant |
Ingleburn Magpies U13 Div 1 |
7 |
|
|
|
K Prenter |
Ingleburn Magpies U13 Div 1 |
6 |
|
|
|
L Pantazacos |
Emu Plains Glenmore Park Lions U13 Div2 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Taylor |
Emu Plains Glenmore Park Lions U13 Div2 |
3 |
|
|
|
L Gray |
Parramatta Lions U13 Div 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
M Bassett |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U13 Div 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
M Csillag |
Emu Plains Glenmore Park Lions U13 Div2 |
3 |
|
|
|
M Murphy |
Ingleburn Magpies U13 Div 1 |
10 |
|
|
|
M Parker |
Camden Blues U13 Div 1 |
10 |
|
|
|
N Jackson |
Holroyd Parramatta Goannas U13 Div 1 |
11 |
|
|
|
O Dennis |
Ingleburn Magpies U13 Div 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
P Carslake |
Parramatta Lions U13 Div 1 |
16 |
|
|
|
R Dahbache |
Parramatta Lions U13 Div 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
R Jeet |
Ingleburn Magpies U13 Div 1 |
12 |
|
|
|
R Walsh |
Parramatta Lions U13 Div 1 |
8 |
|
|
|
R Kimpton |
Emu Plains Glenmore Park Lions U13 Div2 |
2 |
|
|
|
R Searle |
Camden Blues U13 Div 1 |
12 |
|
|
|
S Mcgrath |
Hawkesbury Saints U13 Div 1 |
15 |
|
|
|
S Ribero |
South West Tigers U13 Div 1 |
15 |
|
|
|
S Griffith |
South West Tigers U13 Div 1 |
15 |
|
|
|
S Graham |
Emu Plains Glenmore Park Lions U13 Div2 |
1 |
|
|
|
T Denford |
South West Tigers U13 Div 1 |
12 |
|
|
|
T Jones |
Hawkesbury Saints U13 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
W Thomas |
Hawkesbury Saints U13 Div 1 |
10 |
|
|
|
W Lockett |
South West Tigers U13 Div 1 |
11 |
|
|
|
Z Brady |
Emu Plains Glenmore Park Lions U13 Div2 |
2 |
|
|
|