Greater Western Sydney Junior AFL
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
GSJ Western Sydney
/
Western Sydney U10 North 2013
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Western Sydney U10 North 2013
Western Sydney U10 South 2013
Western Sydney U12 Division 1 2013
Western Sydney U12 Division 2 2013
Western Sydney U12 Division 3 2013
Western Sydney U13 2013
Western Sydney U14 Division 1 2013
Western Sydney U14 Division 2 2013
Western Sydney U16 2013
Western Sydney U9 North 2013
Western Sydney U9 South 2013
Fixtures/Results
Western Sydney U10 North 2013
Fixture
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
J Diiorio
Holroyd Parramatta U10
9
28
6
R D'Angelo
Holroyd Parramatta U10
8
16
6
B Yazici
Holroyd Parramatta U10
9
14
3
D Ballard
Holroyd Parramatta U10
9
10
3
M Skoro
Holroyd Parramatta U10
8
10
4
S Staffieri
Holroyd Parramatta U10
6
10
3
L Sultana
Holroyd Parramatta U10
9
9
2
B Scicluna
Holroyd Parramatta U10
9
8
4
C Wheatley
Holroyd Parramatta U10
9
8
2
J Katavich
Holroyd Parramatta U10
7
5
2
C Prince
Holroyd Parramatta U10
9
4
2
L Whitton
Holroyd Parramatta U10
8
4
1
N Willis
Penrith U10
10
3
2
Q Moyle
Penrith U10
10
3
2
M Bassett
Holroyd Parramatta U10
8
2
2
W Radcliffe
Penrith U10
10
2
1
X Haron-Logan
Holroyd Parramatta U10
7
2
2
A Manafikhi
Holroyd Parramatta U10
5
1
1
C Simmons
Penrith U10
9
1
1
J Gorman
Penrith U10
9
1
1
L Mccormack-Hottes
Penrith U10
10
1
1
R Hammad
Holroyd Parramatta U10
3
1
1
T Catlin
Penrith U10
10
1
1
T Mccormack-Hottes
Penrith U10
10
1
1
A Manek
Hills Lion
11
A Leonard
Rooty Hill U10
6
A Smith
St Clair Blue U10
1
A Smith
St Clair Red U10
5
A Smith
St Clair Yellow U10
2
A Wheatley
Hawkesbury Black U10
6
A Dickford
Hawkesbury Red U10
10
A Thomas
Blue Mount
11
A Stanmore
Hills Lion
10
A Lewis
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Callan Ward U9
5
A Reynolds-King
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Callan Ward U9
4
B Bonazza
Hawkesbury Black U10
11
B Wright
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Callan Ward U9
4
B Mazurek
Blue Mount
11
B Skinner
Emu Plains U10
7
B Felton
Quakers Hill Bombers U10
2
B Peary
Blue Mount
2
B Peary
Blue Mount
11
B Wolsey
Emu Plains U10
7
B Butfield
Emu Plains U10
7
B Cassar
St Clair Blue U10
1
B Cassar
St Clair Red U10
7
B Cassar
St Clair Yellow U10
3
B Smith
St Clair Blue U10
1
B Smith
St Clair Red U10
7
B Smith
St Clair Yellow U10
2
B Waixel
Hawkesbury Black U10
11
B Sherriff
Hawkesbury Black U10
10
B Sherriff
Hawkesbury Red U10
2
B Hanson
Hawkesbury Black U10
10
C Naivalu
Hills Lion
11
C Warton
Hawkesbury Red U10
9
C Taylor
Quakers Hill Bombers U10
9
C Atlagic
Hills Lion
9
C Murphy
Hills Lion
7
C Parsons
Hawkesbury Black U10
10
C Mcburney
Hawkesbury Black U10
10
C L Breton
Blue Mount
10
C Mcgannon
Blue Mount
11
C Sims
Hawkesbury Black U10
11
C Kelleher
St Clair Blue U10
1
C Torrance
St Clair Red U10
6
C Torrance
St Clair Yellow U10
1
C Handley
Rooty Hill U10
8
D Rahim
Quakers Hill Bombers U10
4
D Abnett
Quakers Hill Bombers U10
3
D Antivilo
Hills Lion
10
D Foley
Hills Lion
9
D Kelly
St Clair Red U10
8
D Kelly
St Clair Yellow U10
1
D Parker
Hawkesbury Red U10
10
D Ranlings
Hawkesbury Red U10
4
D Rawlings
Hawkesbury Red U10
4
D Mcnally
Penrith U10
3
E Garcia
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Callan Ward U9
2
E Treble
Hawkesbury Black U10
10
F Butterfield
Hills Lion
10
G Gibson
Rooty Hill U10
5
G Rahim
Quakers Hill Bombers U10
4
G Singh
Hills Lion
5
H Frost
Hills Lion
3
H Klinkenberg
Quakers Hill Bombers U10
5
H Morgan
Penrith U10
2
H Coverdale
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Callan Ward U9
1
H Rae
Quakers Hill Bombers U10
1
I Hutchinson
Blue Mount
10
I Smith
Blue Mount
12
J Carmody
Quakers Hill Bombers U10
11
J Gatt
St Clair Red U10
2
J Black
Rooty Hill U10
8
J Morrissey
Emu Plains U10
7
J Blackburn
Rooty Hill U10
2
J Coppleman
Hawkesbury Black U10
11
J Korvemaa
Penrith U10
8
J Bottrill
Emu Plains U10
7
J Glasson
Blue Mount
11
J O'Dwyer
Rooty Hill U10
8
J Hemmings
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Callan Ward U9
5
J Sidhu
Hills Lion
4
J Brkich
Hawkesbury Red U10
10
J Mclaughlin
Quakers Hill Bombers U10
2
J M Gulliford
Rooty Hill U10
7
J Barker
Blue Mount
3
J Baldry
St Clair Red U10
11
J Baldry
St Clair Yellow U10
3
J Beauchamp
Blue Mount
4
J Nas
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Callan Ward U9
5
J Buttigieg
Hills Lion
11
J D'Mello
Rooty Hill U10
2
J Pettit
Hawkesbury Red U10
7
J Kelly
St Clair Red U10
7
J Nawiesniak
Penrith U10
1
J Wright
Blue Mount
11
K Pattison
Hawkesbury Red U10
10
K Singleton
Rooty Hill U10
8
K Tarrant
Blue Mount
3
K D Vocht
Quakers Hill Bombers U10
8
K Thomas
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Callan Ward U9
5
K Healy
Hawkesbury Black U10
8
K Roach
Emu Plains U10
7
K Eldridge
Rooty Hill U10
8
K Hodges
Blue Mount
11
L Holmes
St Clair Red U10
8
L James
Quakers Hill Bombers U10
3
L Kelly
Blue Mount
3
L Robertson
Quakers Hill Bombers U10
1
L Golder
Blue Mount
12
L Bultitude
Emu Plains U10
7
L O'Neill
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Callan Ward U9
4
L Parkinson
St Clair Red U10
8
L Parkinson
St Clair Yellow U10
2
M Haynes
Blue Mount
12
M Mansfield
St Clair Red U10
10
M Mansfield
St Clair Yellow U10
2
M Nielsen
Emu Plains U10
7
M Chidiac
Quakers Hill Bombers U10
3
M Gregory
St Clair Blue U10
1
M Gregory
St Clair Red U10
9
M Gregory
St Clair Yellow U10
3
M Jones
Quakers Hill Bombers U10
10
M Haynes
Blue Mount
2
M Thomas
St Clair Blue U10
1
M Thomas
St Clair Red U10
5
M Brozek
Quakers Hill Bombers U10
10
M Carruthers
Quakers Hill Bombers U10
2
N Willis
Penrith U10
6
N Fokes
Blue Mount
12
N Morgan
Hawkesbury Red U10
10
N Gatt
St Clair Red U10
10
N Gatt
St Clair Yellow U10
3
N Jackson
Rooty Hill U10
8
N Hemmings
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Callan Ward U9
5
O Middleton
Hawkesbury Red U10
10
O Phillips
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Callan Ward U9
1
O Atkins
Blue Mount
11
O Paull
Hawkesbury Black U10
1
O Turner
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Callan Ward U9
5
R Murphy
Hills Lion
10
R Martin
Quakers Hill Bombers U10
9
R Birt
Blue Mount
12
R Shrestha
Hills Lion
6
R Drake
Hawkesbury Red U10
10
R Hadrick
St Clair Blue U10
1
R Hadrick
St Clair Red U10
4
R Pianta
Penrith U10
9
S Szatmary
Hills Lion
9
S Brooker
Rooty Hill U10
8
S Mcgrath
Hawkesbury Red U10
10
S Owen
Quakers Hill Bombers U10
8
S Faletolu
Quakers Hill Bombers U10
3
S Graham
Emu Plains U10
7
T Ward
St Clair Red U10
3
T Ward
St Clair Yellow U10
3
T Baker
Hawkesbury Red U10
9
T Mcglashan
Hills Lion
6
T Roos
Blue Mount
10
T Tipton
Quakers Hill Bombers U10
11
T Woods
Rooty Hill U10
8
T Jones
Hawkesbury Black U10
10
T Pockran
Blue Mount
11
T Purcell
St Clair Blue U10
1
T Purcell
St Clair Red U10
9
T Purcell
St Clair Yellow U10
3
T Rowe
St Clair Red U10
10
T Rowe
St Clair Yellow U10
3
T Tautolo
Rooty Hill U10
5
V Gilligan
St Clair Red U10
11
V Gilligan
St Clair Yellow U10
3
W Turton
St Clair Blue U10
1
W Brown
Emu Plains U10
7
W Hurst
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Callan Ward U9
1
X Haynes
Blue Mount
10
Z Willan
Hills Lion
7
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started