Greater Western Sydney Junior AFL
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
GSJ Western Sydney
/
Western Sydney U12 Division 3
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Western Sydney U10 Black
Western Sydney U10 Blue
Western Sydney U12 Division 1
Western Sydney U12 Division 2
Western Sydney U12 Division 3
Western Sydney U14 Division 1
Western Sydney U14 Division 2
Western Sydney U16
Fixtures/Results
Western Sydney U12 Division 3
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
J Harding
Penrith Re
14
25
Greenway Park
H Russo
South West
14
19
Greenway Park
J Weightman
Penrith Re
12
18
Clark Oval
S Pastor
Campbellto
11
17
Greenway Park
C Riley
Campbellto
12
15
Greenway Park
R Harman
South West
11
12
Greenway Park
C Russo
South West
14
10
Greenway Park
D Robinson
Campbellto
12
10
Bensons Lane
N Pilon
Penrith Re
14
10
Greygums Oval
J Hunt
Campbellto
12
9
Dukes Oval
M Kearnes
South West
14
9
Greenway Park
S Pares
Penrith Re
13
9
Tom Hunter
D Russo
South West
13
8
Greenway Park
Z Murdoch
South West
9
7
Greenway Park
P Lam
Penrith Re
14
6
Greygums Oval
R Cladingboel
Penrith Re
13
6
Greygums Oval
D Kranendonk
Penrith Re
14
5
Tom Hunter
J Cox
Penrith Re
11
5
Tom Hunter
L Inglis
Penrith Re
14
5
Greygums Oval
A Pamplin
Campbellto
10
4
Tom Hunter
C Walker
South West
14
4
Greenway Park
M Harriott
Penrith Re
12
4
Greygums Oval
A Zaarour
Campbellto
9
3
Dukes Oval
J Schofield
South West
12
3
Bensons Lane
K Moore
Campbellto
12
3
Tom Hunter
L Walters
Campbellto
12
3
Bensons Lane
L Young
Penrith Re
14
3
Harrington Park
L Bates
South West
14
3
Greenway Park
M Spencer
Campbellto
5
3
Clark Oval
N Mcmillen
Campbellto
11
3
Clark Oval
R Revere
Campbellto
10
3
Cook Park
S Baillie
Campbellto
12
3
Tom Hunter
S Stella
South West
9
3
Greenway Park
B Love
South West
13
2
Greenway Park
J M Jones
South West
9
2
Greenway Park
J Rennex
Campbellto
12
2
Tom Hunter
M Hogarth
Emu Plains
12
2
Tom Hunter
M Price
Penrith Re
10
2
Greygums Oval
R Mortimer
South West
11
2
Bensons Lane
S Savona
Campbellto
11
2
Tom Hunter
A Poole
Campbellto
9
1
Dukes Oval
A Higgins
Penrith Re
14
1
Greygums Oval
B Wasson
Penrith Re
1
1
Tom Hunter
E Klaassen
Emu Plains
13
1
Tom Hunter
J Bailey
South West
13
1
Greenway Park
J Olsen
Campbellto
12
1
Bensons Lane
J Mckeown
Emu Plains
13
1
Tom Hunter
M Saint-Barry
Emu Plains
11
1
Tom Hunter
Z Droscher
South West
13
1
Greenway Park
A Pamplin
Campbellto
1
A Poole
Campbellto
1
A Rotterman
Hawkesbury
7
A Zaarour
Campbellto
0
A Jamieson
South West
13
A Chen
Blue Mount
12
B Mckenzie
South West
5
B Leaf
Blue Mount
13
B Graves
Emu Plains
12
B Goodwin
St Clair G
13
B Bourke
Emu Plains
10
B Eyre-Nixon
St Clair G
14
C Kelly
Hawkesbury
4
C Riley
Campbellto
1
C Hunt
Blue Mount
13
C Lawson
Hawkesbury
7
C Beattie
Hawkesbury
9
C Porter
Hawkesbury
7
C Dowle
St Clair G
15
D Trezise
Emu Plains
13
D Robertson
St Clair G
15
D Purdue
Hawkesbury
6
D Robinson
Campbellto
1
D Mountain
Penrith Re
6
E Putamorsi
Hawkesbury
8
E Heath
St Clair G
15
E Bergerot
St Clair G
14
E Lirio
Emu Plains
12
F Miller
Hawkesbury
8
G Schussler
Blue Mount
10
H Anderson
Campbellto
4
H A Saleh
Campbellto
0
H A Saleh
Campbellto
7
J Bates
South West
2
J Brown
Hawkesbury
9
J Rennex
Campbellto
1
J Hunt
Campbellto
1
J Rix
Emu Plains
1
J Bryan
Penrith Re
13
J Olsen
Campbellto
1
J Dale
Hawkesbury
9
J Porter
Hawkesbury
7
J Archer
Blue Mount
13
J Egan
Blue Mount
13
J Brown
Emu Plains
2
K Owen
Emu Plains
12
K Brown
Emu Plains
13
K Kuhn
Hawkesbury
9
K Wills
Campbellto
1
K Moore
Campbellto
1
K Zammit
St Clair G
14
L Lelliott
Blue Mount
12
L Hackett
Emu Plains
13
L Sharp
Emu Plains
11
L Stack
St Clair G
13
L Walters
Campbellto
1
M Kalsi
St Clair G
13
M Doughty
Emu Plains
11
M Moore
St Clair G
12
M Spencer
Campbellto
1
N Mcmillen
Campbellto
1
N Houston
Campbellto
4
N Johnson
Blue Mount
13
O Fenn
Blue Mount
13
P Rigney
Blue Mount
11
P Celeban
Emu Plains
12
P Sharma
Campbellto
4
P Sharma
Campbellto
1
R Ross
St Clair G
13
R Refalo
St Clair G
15
R Revere
Campbellto
1
R Tomkins
St Clair G
15
S Baillie
Campbellto
1
S Keogh
Hawkesbury
8
S Reeve
Hawkesbury
6
S Jones
Hawkesbury
6
S Pahulu
St Clair G
14
S Pastor
Campbellto
1
S Camilleri
Blue Mount
7
S Savona
Campbellto
1
T Trindall
St Clair G
7
T Bell-Mcallister
Emu Plains
7
T Tritton
Blue Mount
12
T Xuereb
St Clair G
14
T Takle
Blue Mount
13
T Hogan
Emu Plains
13
W Merrick
Emu Plains
12
Z Comito
Blue Mount
13
Z Tautalaga
St Clair G
12
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started