W Capes |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U13-2 |
13 |
22 |
|
5 |
I Sheppard-Coulton |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U13-2 |
10 |
20 |
|
8 |
J Davis |
Parramatta Lions U13-2 |
14 |
19 |
|
4 |
R Power |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U13-2 |
18 |
17 |
|
7 |
A Williams |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U13-2 |
15 |
16 |
|
7 |
J Gouda |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U13-2 |
15 |
14 |
|
4 |
J Salzmann |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
17 |
13 |
|
4 |
M O'Brien |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U13-2 |
15 |
13 |
|
4 |
A Haughey |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U13-2 |
14 |
12 |
|
3 |
C Grady |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U13-2 |
14 |
12 |
|
4 |
B Houlihan |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U13-2 |
15 |
11 |
|
4 |
J Guirnela |
Parramatta Lions U13-2 |
14 |
11 |
|
2 |
J Marshall |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U13-2 |
18 |
11 |
|
3 |
W Martin |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U13-2 |
13 |
11 |
|
4 |
D Jones |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U13-2 |
8 |
10 |
|
3 |
J Lawrence |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
13 |
10 |
|
4 |
C Bateman |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
14 |
9 |
|
5 |
J Crawley |
Blacktown City Suns Gold U13-2 |
9 |
9 |
|
6 |
O Walter |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U13-2 |
17 |
9 |
|
3 |
W Cluff |
Fairfield Falcons U13 |
3 |
9 |
|
4 |
W Quach |
Fairfield Falcons U13 |
3 |
9 |
|
4 |
B Latanis |
Fairfield Falcons U13 |
2 |
7 |
|
5 |
D Curtis |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U13-2 |
17 |
7 |
|
3 |
E Saw |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U13-2 |
15 |
7 |
|
3 |
I Russell |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
5 |
7 |
|
5 |
R Nangle |
South Campbelltown Kangaroos U13-2 |
15 |
7 |
|
4 |
A Khalid |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U13-2 |
9 |
6 |
|
4 |
C Hilton |
South Campbelltown Kangaroos U13-2 |
15 |
6 |
|
3 |
A Freeman |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
16 |
5 |
|
1 |
D Yeend |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
15 |
5 |
|
2 |
K Arnott |
Parramatta Lions U13-2 |
5 |
5 |
|
3 |
L Wells |
South Campbelltown Kangaroos U13-2 |
15 |
5 |
|
1 |
N Verma |
Parramatta Lions U13-2 |
13 |
5 |
|
2 |
R Koenig |
Parramatta Lions U13-2 |
13 |
5 |
|
2 |
S Gintowt |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U13-2 |
7 |
5 |
|
3 |
T Chambers |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U13-2 |
9 |
5 |
|
2 |
B Williams |
Fairfield Falcons U13 |
3 |
4 |
|
2 |
C Lawton |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U13-2 |
18 |
4 |
|
3 |
D Treanor |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U13-2 |
15 |
4 |
|
1 |
I Beacroft |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U13-2 |
9 |
4 |
|
3 |
J Short |
South Campbelltown Kangaroos U13-2 |
15 |
4 |
|
2 |
K Nguyen |
Fairfield Falcons U13 |
3 |
4 |
|
2 |
L Cross |
Parramatta Lions U13-2 |
11 |
4 |
|
2 |
R Peters |
Greystanes Goannas U13-2 |
4 |
4 |
|
4 |
A O'Brien |
Greystanes Goannas U13-2 |
4 |
3 |
|
3 |
B Strong |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U13-2 |
17 |
3 |
|
2 |
C Green |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U13-2 |
5 |
3 |
|
3 |
D Williams |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
17 |
3 |
|
2 |
F Martin |
Parramatta Lions U13-2 |
14 |
3 |
|
1 |
H Littman |
Parramatta Lions U13-2 |
14 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Borger |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U13-2 |
11 |
3 |
|
1 |
K Prenter |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
7 |
3 |
|
2 |
M J Slark |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U13-2 |
16 |
3 |
|
1 |
A Souleiman |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
B Cousins |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U13-2 |
14 |
2 |
|
2 |
C Taylor-Carpio |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
5 |
2 |
|
2 |
C Eckersley |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U13-2 |
17 |
2 |
|
1 |
C D Neves |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Whittaker |
Greystanes Goannas U13-2 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Coverdale |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U13-2 |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Crane |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U13-2 |
14 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Hart |
Blacktown City Suns Gold U13-2 |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Newman |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Kim |
Parramatta Lions U13-2 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
L Nixon |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
16 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Griffiths |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U13-2 |
9 |
2 |
|
2 |
M Main |
Parramatta Lions U13-2 |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Hamed |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
R Nicholson |
Blacktown City Suns Gold U13-2 |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
R Jarvis |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
6 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Jessup |
Fairfield Falcons U13 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
A Dixon |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Edwards |
Parramatta Lions U13-2 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Main |
Fairfield Falcons U13 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Kitchener |
Blacktown City Suns Gold U13-2 |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Clarke |
Blacktown City Suns Gold U13-2 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Davenport |
South Campbelltown Kangaroos U13-2 |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
B C D Silva |
Fairfield Falcons U13 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Taateo |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Kean |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U13-2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Lyttleton |
Blacktown City Suns Gold U13-2 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Freeman |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
D N Deng |
Blacktown City Suns Gold U13-2 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Bragg |
Greystanes Goannas U13-2 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Isbitzki |
Fairfield Falcons U13 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
H West |
South Campbelltown Kangaroos U13-2 |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Sykes |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U13-2 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Dunn |
South Campbelltown Kangaroos U13-2 |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Taateo |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Peters |
Greystanes Goannas U13-2 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Piaud-Johns |
South Campbelltown Kangaroos U13-2 |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Potts |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Paull |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U13-2 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Gillmore |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U13-2 |
18 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Keep |
Parramatta Lions U13-2 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Fanning |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Haeren |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Newman-Riedl |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Kemble |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Blacklaws |
Greystanes Goannas U13-2 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Dwyer |
South Campbelltown Kangaroos U13-2 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Wise |
Blacktown City Suns Gold U13-2 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Sleijpen |
Parramatta Lions U13-2 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Lee |
Parramatta Lions U13-2 |
10 |
|
|
|
A Rajic |
Parramatta Lions U13-2 |
4 |
|
|
|
A Hannaoui |
Fairfield Falcons U13 |
2 |
|
|
|
A Wilson |
Fairfield Falcons U13 |
3 |
|
|
|
A Beattie |
Blacktown City Suns Gold U13-2 |
9 |
|
|
|
A Salame |
Greystanes Goannas U13-2 |
3 |
|
|
|
A Kennedy |
Greystanes Goannas U13-2 |
1 |
|
|
|
A Cakici |
Parramatta Lions U13-2 |
1 |
|
|
|
A Flood |
Greystanes Goannas U13-2 |
4 |
|
|
|
B Fogarty |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
8 |
|
|
|
B Taylor |
Parramatta Lions U13-2 |
4 |
|
|
|
B Walker |
South Campbelltown Kangaroos U13-2 |
15 |
|
|
|
B Deng |
Blacktown City Suns Gold U13-2 |
9 |
|
|
|
B Williams |
Fairfield Falcons U13 |
3 |
|
|
|
B Carruthers |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U13-2 |
10 |
|
|
|
C Burton |
Greystanes Goannas U13-2 |
3 |
|
|
|
C Nightingale |
Blacktown City Suns Gold U13-2 |
8 |
|
|
|
C Stewart |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U13-2 |
14 |
|
|
|
C Hunter |
Fairfield Falcons U13 |
3 |
|
|
|
C Fisher |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
6 |
|
|
|
C Lee |
Parramatta Lions U13-2 |
2 |
|
|
|
C Saunders |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
4 |
|
|
|
C Clark |
South Campbelltown Kangaroos U13-2 |
15 |
|
1 |
|
C Payne |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U13-2 |
1 |
|
|
|
C Eldridge |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
11 |
|
|
|
C Dowds |
South Campbelltown Kangaroos U13-2 |
12 |
|
|
|
C Johnston |
South Campbelltown Kangaroos U13-2 |
15 |
|
|
|
C Docherty |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
3 |
|
|
|
C Wells |
South Campbelltown Kangaroos U13-2 |
10 |
|
|
|
C Wilson |
Blacktown City Suns Gold U13-2 |
8 |
|
|
|
D O'Donnell |
Greystanes Goannas U13-2 |
4 |
|
|
|
D Sheehan |
Greystanes Goannas U13-2 |
4 |
|
|
|
D Ballard |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U13-2 |
16 |
|
|
|
D Johnson |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U13-2 |
18 |
|
|
|
E Daher |
Parramatta Lions U13-2 |
2 |
|
|
|
E Wickenden |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U13-2 |
1 |
|
|
|
E Wilson |
Fairfield Falcons U13 |
2 |
|
|
|
E Zorbas |
Parramatta Lions U13-2 |
1 |
|
|
|
F Kelly |
Greystanes Goannas U13-2 |
4 |
|
|
|
F Mclaughlin |
Blacktown City Suns Gold U13-2 |
8 |
|
|
|
F Yan |
Parramatta Lions U13-2 |
4 |
|
|
|
G Wilson |
Fairfield Falcons U13 |
3 |
|
|
|
H Mcglinn |
Parramatta Lions U13-2 |
10 |
|
|
|
H D Martin |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
16 |
|
|
|
H Webb |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U13-2 |
2 |
|
|
|
H Ashe |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U13-2 |
10 |
|
|
|
H White |
Blacktown City Suns Gold U13-2 |
8 |
|
|
|
H Saliba |
Greystanes Goannas U13-2 |
2 |
|
|
|
J Bensemann |
Greystanes Goannas U13-2 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Cox |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Shedden |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
3 |
|
|
|
J Hammond |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
7 |
|
|
|
J Bruce |
Blacktown City Suns Gold U13-2 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Hood |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U13-2 |
5 |
|
|
|
J Ross |
Blacktown City Suns Gold U13-2 |
9 |
|
|
|
J Deegan |
Blacktown City Suns Gold U13-2 |
9 |
|
|
|
J Olmos |
Fairfield Falcons U13 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Cluff |
Fairfield Falcons U13 |
3 |
|
|
|
J J I Burgess |
Greystanes Goannas U13-2 |
2 |
|
|
|
K Zaglas |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
1 |
|
|
|
K Brown |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U13-2 |
12 |
|
|
|
K Siracusa |
Greystanes Goannas U13-2 |
1 |
|
|
|
K Ormsby |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U13-2 |
2 |
|
|
|
L Marsh |
South Campbelltown Kangaroos U13-2 |
15 |
|
|
|
L French |
Parramatta Lions U13-2 |
11 |
|
|
|
L Mahony |
Greystanes Goannas U13-2 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Dixon |
Blacktown City Suns Gold U13-2 |
8 |
|
|
|
L Dabelic |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U13-2 |
1 |
|
|
|
L Cseh |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U13-2 |
1 |
|
|
|
M Zreika |
Parramatta Lions U13-2 |
12 |
|
|
|
M Foley |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U13-2 |
1 |
|
|
|
M D Costa |
Parramatta Lions U13-2 |
1 |
|
|
|
M Hayhow |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U13-2 |
1 |
|
|
|
M Leaver |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
5 |
|
|
|
M Russell |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U13-2 |
15 |
|
|
|
M Carter |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U13-2 |
16 |
|
|
|
N Malai |
Fairfield Falcons U13 |
3 |
|
|
|
N Jenkins |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
10 |
|
|
|
N Sultana |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U13-2 |
2 |
|
|
|
P Lane |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
5 |
|
|
|
P Salmond |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
5 |
|
|
|
P Lillie |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
1 |
|
|
|
R Edwards |
Parramatta Lions U13-2 |
4 |
|
|
|
R Bailey |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U13-2 |
1 |
|
|
|
R Hulston |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U13-2 |
1 |
|
|
|
R Jones |
Blacktown City Suns Gold U13-2 |
8 |
|
|
|
R Mcdermott |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U13-2 |
1 |
|
|
|
R Croan |
Parramatta Lions U13-2 |
4 |
|
|
|
R Tolsher |
Blacktown City Suns Gold U13-2 |
6 |
|
|
|
S Hill |
South Campbelltown Kangaroos U13-2 |
15 |
|
|
|
S Hatter |
Parramatta Lions U13-2 |
2 |
|
|
|
S Quach |
Fairfield Falcons U13 |
3 |
|
|
|
S ( Foot |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
4 |
|
|
|
T Mel |
Blacktown City Suns Gold U13-2 |
8 |
|
|
|
T Doh |
Fairfield Falcons U13 |
3 |
|
|
|
T Dean |
Ingleburn Magpies U13-2 |
1 |
|
|
|
T Sach |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U13-2 |
13 |
|
|
|
T Kelly |
Emu Plains/Glenmore Park Lions U13-2 |
15 |
|
|
|
W Kowald-Leitmann |
Parramatta Lions U13-2 |
8 |
|
|
|
Z Fergus |
Greystanes Goannas U13-2 |
4 |
|
|
|
Z Lamaro |
South Campbelltown Kangaroos U13-2 |
15 |
|
|
|
Z Shaideen |
Blacktown City Suns Gold U13-2 |
8 |
|
|
|