Greater Western Sydney Junior AFL
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
GSJ Western Sydney
/
Western Sydney U13 Division 1 2018
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
U15YG DIV 2
Western Sydney U10 South 2018
Western Sydney U10 West Grey 2018
Western Sydney U10 West Orange 2018
Western Sydney U11 Division 1 2018
Western Sydney U11 South 2018
Western Sydney U11 West 2018
Western Sydney U12 Division 1 2018
Western Sydney U12 Division 2 2018
Western Sydney U12 Youth Girls 2018
Western Sydney U13 Division 1 2018
Western Sydney U13 Division 2 2018
Western Sydney U14 Division 1 2018
Western Sydney U14 Division 1 2018
Western Sydney U14 Division 2 2018
Western Sydney U14 Division 2 2018
Western Sydney U15 2018
Western Sydney U15 Youth Girls Division 1 2018
Western Sydney U15 Youth Girls Division 2 2018
Western Sydney U15 Youth Girls Division 3 2018
Western Sydney U17 2018
Western Sydney U18 Youth Girls 2018
Western Sydney U9 South Black 2018
Western Sydney U9 South Blue 2018
Western Sydney U9 West Grey 2018
Western Sydney U9 West Orange 2018
Western Sydney U9 West White 2018
Fixtures/Results
Western Sydney U13 Division 1 2018
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
A Berthon
Camden Blues U13
16
55
7
M Bishop
U13 Div1
15
47
5
X Wilson
Baulkham Hills Hawks U13 Hayman
17
46
6
B Robinson
U13 Div1
17
38
6
B Waring
Baulkham Hills Hawks U13 Hayman
17
26
5
A Bates
Camden Blues U13
14
20
4
B Skinner
U13 Div1
17
20
4
M Fitzgibbon
Camden Blues U13
15
17
4
E Foss
Camden Blues U13
16
15
3
R Kingsell
Camden Blues U13
15
15
5
H Comber
U13 Div1
15
14
3
B Hunter
Campbelltown Swans U13
12
13
3
L Hort
Camden Blues U13
12
13
6
B Gill
Hawkesbury Saints U13
15
11
2
C Vanderburg
Hawkesbury Saints U13
14
11
2
J Windle
Baulkham Hills Hawks U13 Hayman
13
11
3
R Murphy
Baulkham Hills Hawks U13 Hayman
18
11
3
L Schofield
U13 Div1
17
9
2
M Zywietz
Baulkham Hills Hawks U13 Hayman
18
9
5
A Brosnan
Baulkham Hills Hawks U13 Hayman
10
8
4
C Brunick
Camden Blues U13
16
8
2
F Withers
Camden Blues U13
12
8
3
J Held
Camden Blues U13
17
8
3
J Hughes
Campbelltown Swans U13
12
8
4
D Hall
Campbelltown Swans U13
12
7
3
E Heywood
Hawkesbury Saints U13
15
7
2
J Meredith
Camden Blues U13
17
7
2
P Kondov
Campbelltown Swans U13
12
7
3
D Doyle
Baulkham Hills Hawks U13 Hayman
15
6
2
D Supple
U13 Div1
14
6
3
N Rouhana
Baulkham Hills Hawks U13 Hayman
18
6
2
O Gray
Baulkham Hills Hawks U13 Hayman
18
6
2
B Harys
Camden Blues U13
16
5
2
M Smith
U13 Div1
15
5
2
R Walsh
Parramatta Lions U13
4
5
1
3
T Drinnan
Camden Blues U13
11
5
3
B Hanson
Hawkesbury Saints U13
15
4
3
J Miller
Campbelltown Swans U13
12
4
2
O Spriggs
Hawkesbury Saints U13
15
4
1
S Petrovski
Camden Blues U13
15
4
1
A Bruton
Baulkham Hills Hawks U13 Hayman
10
3
2
A Gokel
Parramatta Lions U13
4
3
3
1
B Kimber
Baulkham Hills Hawks U13 Hayman
18
3
3
B Lackas
Baulkham Hills Hawks U13 Hayman
18
3
1
B Wickman
Baulkham Hills Hawks U13 Hayman
14
3
1
B Miljkovich
Hawkesbury Saints U13
13
3
1
C Sims
Hawkesbury Saints U13
9
3
1
C Shaw
U13 Div1
17
3
2
H O'Neill
Campbelltown Swans U13
11
3
1
K Tarrant
U13 Div1
17
3
1
L Lees
Camden Blues U13
17
3
2
L Vanderburg
Hawkesbury Saints U13
14
3
1
L Kembrey
Campbelltown Swans U13
12
3
1
O Hunt
Hawkesbury Saints U13
14
3
1
R Gowdy
Campbelltown Swans U13
12
3
1
T Hatch
U13 Div1
17
3
1
B Jenkins
Campbelltown Swans U13
12
2
1
C Rhodes
Baulkham Hills Hawks U13 Hayman
1
2
2
C Hatton
Camden Blues U13
3
2
2
C Everiss
Baulkham Hills Hawks U13 Hayman
10
2
1
H Mccullough
Parramatta Lions U13
4
2
1
H Cardona
Camden Blues U13
17
2
1
H Khalid
Kellyville/Rouse Hill Magpies U13
14
2
1
J Murray
Camden Blues U13
16
2
1
J Kenny
U13 Div1
15
2
1
J Ryan
Hawkesbury Saints U13
7
2
1
J Anderson
Hawkesbury Saints U13
13
2
1
L Collier
U13 Div1
15
2
1
M Whelan
Campbelltown Swans U13
12
2
1
N Henley
Camden Blues U13
3
2
2
S Nair
Baulkham Hills Hawks U13 Hayman
16
2
1
S Hinchliffe
U13 Div1
12
2
1
A Hayman
Baulkham Hills Hawks U13 Hayman
15
1
1
B Taylor
Parramatta Lions U13
1
1
1
C Mcbeath
Campbelltown Swans U13
12
1
1
C Mcburney
Hawkesbury Saints U13
14
1
1
D Mccorkell
Baulkham Hills Hawks U13 Hayman
4
1
1
H Hopgood
Campbelltown Swans U13
12
1
1
H Mottshaw
Baulkham Hills Hawks U13 Hayman
17
1
1
J Slender
Hawkesbury Saints U13
15
1
1
J Irima
Parramatta Lions U13
3
1
1
1
K Arnott
Parramatta Lions U13
2
1
1
1
K Blowes
Camden Blues U13
16
1
1
L Naylor
Baulkham Hills Hawks U13 Hayman
18
1
1
L O'Neill
Campbelltown Swans U13
12
1
1
L Pratt
Camden Blues U13
17
1
1
M Jasmin
U13 Div1
15
1
1
O Hinchliffe
U13 Div1
15
1
1
O Paull
Hawkesbury Saints U13
14
1
1
T S H Nandan
Parramatta Lions U13
2
1
1
V Rawali
Parramatta Lions U13
4
1
1
1
W Plummer
U13 Div1
16
1
1
A Mcqwell
Parramatta Lions U13
4
1
A Silveri
Parramatta Lions U13
1
A Edwards
Parramatta Lions U13
2
A Mcaulay
Parramatta Lions U13
2
A Jenkins
Campbelltown Swans U13
12
A Cakici
Parramatta Lions U13
1
B Fogarty
Campbelltown Swans U13
10
B Mason
U13 Div1
1
C Bourke
Parramatta Lions U13
1
C Mcdonald
Hawkesbury Saints U13
7
C Martin
Camden Blues U13
1
D Terracciano
Parramatta Lions U13
4
2
E Wickenden
U13 Div1
1
E Xerri
Hawkesbury Saints U13
10
G Fowler
Hawkesbury Saints U13
1
H Mcglinn
Parramatta Lions U13
1
H Barrett
Baulkham Hills Hawks U13 Hayman
6
H Elliott
Hawkesbury Saints U13
1
H Zywietz
Baulkham Hills Hawks U13 Hayman
1
J Peters
Camden Blues U13
16
J Taylor
Parramatta Lions U13
1
J Wagner
Hawkesbury Saints U13
14
J Ykmour
Camden Blues U13
1
J Baker
Parramatta Lions U13
3
1
J Samojlowicz
U13 Div1
17
J Mclaughlin
Baulkham Hills Hawks U13 Hayman
2
J Robinson
Hawkesbury Saints U13
12
J Davis
Parramatta Lions U13
1
J Lackas
Baulkham Hills Hawks U13 Hayman
3
K Vatubua
Parramatta Lions U13
2
K Kilpatrick
Campbelltown Swans U13
5
K Ogden
Camden Blues U13
1
K Roach
U13 Div1
16
K Smallacombe
Baulkham Hills Hawks U13 Hayman
1
L Cortese
U13 Div1
16
L Johnstone
Hawkesbury Saints U13
13
L Petrovski
Camden Blues U13
1
L Roberts
Parramatta Lions U13
3
2
L Bennett
U13 Div1
14
L Grant
U13 Div1
9
L Weiley
Parramatta Lions U13
2
1
M Mccullough
Parramatta Lions U13
1
M Main
Parramatta Lions U13
2
N Frank
Baulkham Hills Hawks U13 Hayman
1
P Horne
Hawkesbury Saints U13
15
P Murphy
Hawkesbury Saints U13
12
P Maaka
Parramatta Lions U13
4
R Hayman
Baulkham Hills Hawks U13 Hayman
2
R Koenig
Parramatta Lions U13
3
S Girdler
Hawkesbury Saints U13
14
T Hardy
Camden Blues U13
1
T Southby
Campbelltown Swans U13
12
T Volcov
Campbelltown Swans U13
5
W Dixon
Baulkham Hills Hawks U13 Hayman
9
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started