A Coleman |
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2 |
16 |
33 |
|
5 |
D Hevers |
Hills Lions U14 Div 2 |
13 |
19 |
|
3 |
E Davies |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U14 Div 2 |
14 |
19 |
|
6 |
S Savona |
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2 |
16 |
18 |
|
3 |
C Riley |
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2 |
14 |
16 |
|
4 |
O Gordon |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U14 Div 2 |
8 |
15 |
|
8 |
A Mcallister |
Hills Lions U14 Div 2 |
14 |
14 |
|
5 |
H Falchi |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U14 Div 2 |
14 |
14 |
|
4 |
J Cochrane |
Rooty Hill U14 Div 2 |
13 |
14 |
4 |
4 |
M Ryan |
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2 |
16 |
14 |
|
3 |
E Pederson |
Hills Lions U14 Div 2 |
14 |
13 |
|
5 |
R Revere |
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2 |
16 |
12 |
|
4 |
C Bagatella |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U14 Div 2 |
14 |
11 |
|
2 |
S Ryan |
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2 |
16 |
11 |
|
3 |
M Roberts |
Hills Lions U14 Div 2 |
13 |
10 |
|
3 |
M Bechara |
Hills Lions U14 Div 2 |
14 |
10 |
|
3 |
J Boidin |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U14 Div 2 |
12 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
M Nemer |
Hills Lions U14 Div 2 |
9 |
9 |
|
3 |
B Gaylard |
Quakers Hill Bombers U14 Div 2 |
14 |
7 |
|
4 |
O Everingham |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U14 Div 2 |
12 |
7 |
|
3 |
E Colwell |
Rooty Hill U14 Div 2 |
13 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
A Corne |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U14 Div 2 |
11 |
5 |
|
1 |
C Abnett |
Quakers Hill Bombers U14 Div 2 |
13 |
5 |
|
4 |
D Azize |
Hills Lions U14 Div 2 |
13 |
5 |
|
2 |
J Lindsay |
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2 |
13 |
5 |
|
4 |
J Hunt |
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2 |
16 |
5 |
|
2 |
J Ogle |
Hills Lions U14 Div 2 |
9 |
5 |
|
2 |
S Imber |
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2 |
15 |
5 |
|
1 |
T Gowdy |
Wollondilly U14 Div 2 |
4 |
5 |
|
4 |
A Zaarour |
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2 |
12 |
4 |
|
2 |
C Foley |
Hills Lions U14 Div 2 |
12 |
4 |
|
2 |
D Myer |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U14 Div 2 |
14 |
4 |
|
2 |
G Kembrey |
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2 |
13 |
4 |
|
2 |
H Jarman |
Wollondilly U14 Div 2 |
14 |
4 |
|
2 |
L Tebay |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U14 Div 2 |
14 |
4 |
|
2 |
M Singh |
Quakers Hill Bombers U14 Div 2 |
14 |
4 |
|
4 |
M Norman |
Rooty Hill U14 Div 2 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
S Baillie |
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2 |
16 |
4 |
|
2 |
T Stanmore |
Hills Lions U14 Div 2 |
14 |
4 |
|
3 |
C Davies |
Wollondilly U14 Div 2 |
14 |
3 |
|
2 |
F Sirman |
Rooty Hill U14 Div 2 |
13 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
J Kinchin |
Wollondilly U14 Div 2 |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
K Moore |
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2 |
12 |
3 |
|
1 |
L Cavanagh |
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2 |
16 |
3 |
|
1 |
O Clark |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U14 Div 2 |
9 |
3 |
|
2 |
R Muir |
Rooty Hill U14 Div 2 |
13 |
3 |
|
1 |
C Fortuin |
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2 |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Radcliffe |
Penrith U14 Div 2 |
16 |
2 |
|
1 |
I Uthayakumar |
Quakers Hill Bombers U14 Div 2 |
14 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Walda |
Wollondilly U14 Div 2 |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Rennex |
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2 |
6 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Wright |
Quakers Hill Bombers U14 Div 2 |
12 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Roberts |
Hills Lions U14 Div 2 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
J O'Flynn |
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2 |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
K Fairley |
Wollondilly U14 Div 2 |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Walters |
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2 |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
L O'Callaghan |
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2 |
15 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Bates |
Wollondilly U14 Div 2 |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Isaac |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U14 Div 2 |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
R M Leod |
Wollondilly U14 Div 2 |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
R Tautolo |
Rooty Hill U14 Div 2 |
10 |
2 |
|
1 |
S Houzaife |
Rooty Hill U14 Div 2 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
T Tracey |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U14 Div 2 |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Lanz |
Wollondilly U14 Div 2 |
11 |
2 |
|
1 |
W Dowling |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U14 Div 2 |
13 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Pamplin |
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Pascale |
Wollondilly U14 Div 2 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Poole |
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2 |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Schesser |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U14 Div 2 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Alaboodi |
Hills Lions U14 Div 2 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Mckay |
Wollondilly U14 Div 2 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Houzaife |
Rooty Hill U14 Div 2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Bush |
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Jackson |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U14 Div 2 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Millard |
Quakers Hill Bombers U14 Div 2 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Isaac |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U14 Div 2 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Bradshaw |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U14 Div 2 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Ford |
Quakers Hill Bombers U14 Div 2 |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Maw |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U14 Div 2 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Reeves |
Rooty Hill U14 Div 2 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Coe |
Quakers Hill Bombers U14 Div 2 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Gunn |
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Stone |
Wollondilly U14 Div 2 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Huxley |
Wollondilly U14 Div 2 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Mcnab |
Quakers Hill Bombers U14 Div 2 |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Olsen |
Campbelltown Swans U14 Div 2 |
15 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Lipman |
Wollondilly U14 Div 2 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Kaster |
Quakers Hill Bombers U14 Div 2 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Lelliott |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U14 Div 2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Brooker |
Rooty Hill U14 Div 2 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Gibson |
Rooty Hill U14 Div 2 |
13 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
M Bridgland |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U14 Div 2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Waddell |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U14 Div 2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Dryburgh |
Wollondilly U14 Div 2 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Martin |
Rooty Hill U14 Div 2 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
T Takle |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U14 Div 2 |
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Braidy |
Rooty Hill U14 Div 2 |
13 |
|
|
|
A Suryavanshi |
Holroyd Parramatta U14 Div 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
A Sultana |
St Clair U14 Div 2 |
11 |
|
|
|
A Hewitt |
Quakers Hill Bombers U14 Div 2 |
14 |
|
|
|
A ( Majok |
Quakers Hill Bombers U14 Div 2 |
9 |
|
|
|
A C Jaeger |
Quakers Hill Bombers U14 Div 2 |
8 |
|
|
|
B Leaf |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U14 Div 2 |
1 |
|
|
|
B Llewellyn |
Holroyd Parramatta U14 Div 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
B O'Connor |
Quakers Hill Bombers U14 Div 2 |
8 |
|
|
|
B Boufrancis |
Hills Lions U14 Div 2 |
10 |
|
|
|
C Doyle-Gordon |
St Clair U14 Div 2 |
11 |
|
|
|
C Flack |
Rooty Hill U14 Div 2 |
11 |
|
1 |
|
C C Jaeger |
Quakers Hill Bombers U14 Div 2 |
14 |
|
|
|
C Dowle |
St Clair U14 Div 2 |
12 |
|
|
|
D Robertson |
St Clair U14 Div 2 |
11 |
|
|
|
D Maw |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U14 Div 2 |
5 |
|
|
|
D Naik |
Holroyd Parramatta U14 Div 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
D Camilleri |
Rooty Hill U14 Div 2 |
1 |
|
|
|
D Nagle |
Holroyd Parramatta U14 Div 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
E Heath |
St Clair U14 Div 2 |
6 |
|
|
|
E Hay-Zimmermann |
Quakers Hill Bombers U14 Div 2 |
6 |
|
|
|
E Bergerot |
St Clair U14 Div 2 |
12 |
|
|
|
E Cormack |
Holroyd Parramatta U14 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
G Clarke |
Hills Lions U14 Div 2 |
13 |
|
|
|
H Cansdell |
Hills Lions U14 Div 2 |
14 |
|
|
|
H Morgan |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U14 Div 2 |
1 |
|
|
|
H Ward |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U14 Div 2 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Cherry |
Hills Lions U14 Div 2 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Gray |
Holroyd Parramatta U14 Div 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
J Johnson |
Holroyd Parramatta U14 Div 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
J Bridge |
St Clair U14 Div 2 |
11 |
|
|
|
J Nicolle |
St Clair U14 Div 2 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Ruprecht |
Quakers Hill Bombers U14 Div 2 |
12 |
|
|
|
J Mccready |
Quakers Hill Bombers U14 Div 2 |
5 |
|
|
|
J Seymour |
Holroyd Parramatta U14 Div 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
J Wood |
Quakers Hill Bombers U14 Div 2 |
12 |
|
|
|
J Villa |
Holroyd Parramatta U14 Div 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
J Stenning |
Holroyd Parramatta U14 Div 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Deeb |
Holroyd Parramatta U14 Div 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
J Egan |
Blue Mountains Kangaroos U14 Div 2 |
14 |
|
|
|
K Goldberger |
St Clair U14 Div 2 |
6 |
|
|
|
L Ford |
Holroyd Parramatta U14 Div 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
L Klingberg |
Quakers Hill Bombers U14 Div 2 |
14 |
|
|
|
L Stack |
St Clair U14 Div 2 |
12 |
|
|
|
L Bailey |
Hills Lions U14 Div 2 |
11 |
|
|
|
L Cassar |
Quakers Hill Bombers U14 Div 2 |
10 |
|
|
|
L O'Keefe |
St Clair U14 Div 2 |
12 |
|
|
|
L Filippone |
Holroyd Parramatta U14 Div 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
L Newcombe |
Holroyd Parramatta U14 Div 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
M Kalsi |
St Clair U14 Div 2 |
11 |
|
|
|
M Tassone |
Holroyd Parramatta U14 Div 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
M Moore |
St Clair U14 Div 2 |
8 |
|
|
|
M Geloven |
Holroyd Parramatta U14 Div 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
N Baker |
Holroyd Parramatta U14 Div 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
N Wells |
Wollondilly U14 Div 2 |
14 |
|
|
|
N Stenning |
Holroyd Parramatta U14 Div 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
N Muir |
Hills Lions U14 Div 2 |
14 |
|
|
|
O Bieganski |
St Clair U14 Div 2 |
9 |
|
|
|
P Oddy |
Holroyd Parramatta U14 Div 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
R Joseski |
Wollondilly U14 Div 2 |
10 |
|
|
|
R Seaman |
Hills Lions U14 Div 2 |
14 |
|
|
|
R Callow |
St Clair U14 Div 2 |
11 |
|
|
|
S Pahulu |
St Clair U14 Div 2 |
12 |
|
|
|
S Nehmer |
Rooty Hill U14 Div 2 |
13 |
|
|
|
T Dwyer |
St Clair U14 Div 2 |
12 |
|
|
|
T Xuereb |
St Clair U14 Div 2 |
12 |
|
|
|
T Jaeggi |
Rooty Hill U14 Div 2 |
11 |
|
|
|
T Carter |
Hills Lions U14 Div 2 |
14 |
|
|
|
T Grech |
Holroyd Parramatta U14 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
T Clampett |
Rooty Hill U14 Div 2 |
12 |
|
|
|
T Neiufi |
St Clair U14 Div 2 |
7 |
|
|
|
T Burns |
St Clair U14 Div 2 |
2 |
|
|
|
W Smith |
Wollondilly U14 Div 2 |
12 |
|
|
|
Y Clark |
Rooty Hill U14 Div 2 |
1 |
|
|
|